Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32086
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,080,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3278
- Acreage: 3.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: FC317183
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32086
- Subdivision: Vaill Point Terrace
- Provided by: CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
- DMCA Notice
**acreage**1800sqft shop**fully fenced**income potential** this gorgeous 4 bed/3 bath home offers the ultimate retreat with tons of privacy and peace and quiet on 3. 4 acres. Surrounded by gorgeous tr
Single Family
- Price: $739,900.00
- Price sqft: $201.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3666
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6400517
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32086
- Subdivision: Rock Springs Farms
- Provided by: RE/MAX SPECIALISTS
- DMCA Notice
Positioned on a quiet cul de sac and just minutes to the beaches, this exceptional pool home delivers! Featuring 2,795 sqft, this 4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bathroom home is thoughtfully designed for modern livin
Land
- Price: $639,000.00
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 211
- Acreage: 1.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8436810
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32086
- Provided by: RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Prime Oceanfront Opportunity!!
Discover 1.35 acres of pristine oceanfront land, offering endless possibilities for your coastal dream estate! Located on one of Floridas most sought after stretches of
Single Family
- Price: $589,999.00
- Price sqft: $186.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $590,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3160
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM717831
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32086
- Subdivision: Rock Spgs Farms
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Impeccably clean, bright, and beautifully open, this newer pool home delivers the kind of florida living that feels both spacious and luxurious. Set on
Single Family
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2206
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: FC318414
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32086
- Subdivision: Old Sebastian Point
- Provided by: LIGHTHOUSE REALTY ASSOCIATES,
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of St. Johns Countys best kept secretswhere thoughtful design, comfort, and location come together beautifully. This move in ready 4 bedroom & 3 full baths, 2,206 sq ft home features an
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3045
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8478718
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32086
- Subdivision: Crescent Key Ph 1
- Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. >>> Live the Florida Dream in Historic St. Augustine!
34 Bedrooms | 3 Full Baths | 3,045 Sq Ft of Sunshine Living.
Welcome to your slice of paradise
Mobile Home
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,999
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1624
- Acreage: 1.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6356288
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32086
- Subdivision: St Augustine Heights
- Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in St. Augustine Beach! Enjoy over 1.5 acres of partially cleared, lushly landscaped land with no HOA, a true find this close to the coast. Tucked away on a quiet street with only 10
Single Family
- Price: $478,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $498,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3145
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: FC318168
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32086
- Subdivision: St Augustine Shores
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ST. AUGUSTINE PROPE
- DMCA Notice
A HOME and LOT with CHARACTER. This 4BR/2 1/2 BA Concrete Block Home is on a 100' x 120' lot. The backyard feels bigger accented by a privacy hedge on one side, a shadowbox fence at the rear and, on
Single Family
- Price: $474,900.00
- Price sqft: $255.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1856
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2258186
- County: Saint Johns
- City: St. Augustine
- Zipcode: 32086
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
RICE REDUCTION! Nestled in a secure, gated community, this delightful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a blend of comfort, style, and convenience. The open floor plan seamlessly connects a spacious k
Single Family
- Price: $474,900.00
- Price sqft: $197.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 384
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2406
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: V4942273
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32086
- Subdivision: Lakewood Pointe
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION! Nestled in a secure, gated community, this delightful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a blend of comfort, style, and convenience. The open floor plan seamlessly connects a spacious