Land
- Price: $8,749,999.00
- Days On Market: 61
- Acreage: 17.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC538445
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32092
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COMMERCIAL PREMIER PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Prime opportunity to acquire or lease up to 17.5 acres of Industrial Warehouse zoned land offering flexibility to purchase smaller parcels from 2 to 5 acres. Ideally situated with potential visibility
Single Family
- Price: $6,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,115.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 6268
- Acreage: 1.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: FC313266
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32092
- Subdivision: Colee Cove Estates
- Elementary School: Mill Creek Academy PK
- Middle School: Pacetti Bay
- High School: Tocoi Creek
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALT
- DMCA Notice
Mediterranean Luxury Riverfront Estate, a private gated St Johns River Estate built on 1.43 acres is a slice of paradise offering resort style amenities designed for entertaining. Custom built to perf
Single Family
- Price: $2,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $622.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3999
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1910
MLS#: FC314156
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32084
- Subdivision: Cityst Augustine
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS (ST. AUG)
- DMCA Notice
178 Avenida Menendez An Iconic Flagler Era Residence with Panoramic Bayfront Views Exquisitely restored and meticulously maintained. The Bodley/Bennett residence is a rare Flagler era treasure, origi
Single Family
- Price: $2,299,999.00
- Price sqft: $407.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5650
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7884147
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32084
- Subdivision: 266vilano Beach
- Provided by: PREMIERE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal living at its finest in this beautifully situated beachfront home in the highly sought after Porpoise Point community of St. Augustine. Located at 511 Porpoise Point Dr, this stunni
Single Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8093
- Acreage: 2.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: V4947602
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32092
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
A Rare Waterfront Trifecta: Multi Generational Living on Trout Creek Saint Augustine, FL Discover an unparalleled waterfront estate at 6595 Collier Rd., a unique property offering three distinct liv
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $539.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 308
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3615
- Acreage: 0.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: FC311077
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32080
- Subdivision: Summerhaven
- Provided by: LIGHTHOUSE REALTY ASSOCIATES,
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a once in a lifetime opportunity to own a truly exceptional seaside home in the highly coveted and private Summer Haven community. Nestled along a quiet, private road with no public beach a
Land
- Price: $1,855,000.00
- Days On Market: 162
- Acreage: 18.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC535723
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32092
- Provided by: SAUCER REALTY & CAPITAL
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to St. Augustine, Florida! This beautiful 18.24 acre lot is a hidden gem, offering the perfect blend of natural beauty and convenient location. And the best part? Owner financing is available,
Land
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,850,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 214
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC313337
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32084
- Subdivision: Bonita Bay
- Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bonita Bay, downtown St. Augustines premier luxury waterfront community. Situated in the heart of historic downtown, Bonita Bay is the only gated luxury waterfront communityin the area and
Single Family
- Price: $1,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $373.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,625,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4212
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal Front,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: FC316064
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32080
- Subdivision: Antigua Ph Two
- Elementary School: R. B. HUNT
- Middle School: SEBASTIAN
- High School: St. Augustine
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Embrace the boating lifestyle and enjoy premier waterfront living in the highly sought after community of Antiqua. This gorgeous dock home sits on a large lot with unobstructed views of the St. August
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Days On Market: 146
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8452585
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32084
- Subdivision: Moultrie Lakes
- Provided by: SILVERLEAF REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Seven units in total to be purchased all together for $1,350,000
(or1633/1263) the oaks at wildwood condocondo unit 9 or2569/1360 & 4551/1502
(or1633/1263) the oaks at wildwood condocondo unit 10 or