Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33611
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Previous Price: $12,000,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 889
- Acreage: 2.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3490205
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Shell Point
- Elementary School: Ballast Point
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Nestled along the prestigious Bayshore Blvd in South Tampa, this property presents an exceptional and rare opportunity. Spanning an expansive 2.3 acres, this waterfront gem offers a remarkable 199 fee
Single Family
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,433.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $12,000,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 314
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4480
- Acreage: 2.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8403304
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Shell Point
- Elementary School: Ballast Point
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Nestled along the prestigious Bayshore Blvd in South Tampa, this property presents an exceptional and rare opportunity. Spanning an expansive 2.3 acres, this waterfront gem offers a
remarkable 199 fe
Single Family
- Price: $4,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $784.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 6250
- Acreage: 0.82 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8506772
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Rocky Shore Sub
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rare Bayshore Pool waterfront opportunity that combines iconic boulevard positioning with exceptional privacy and significant future expansion potential in one of South Tampas most prestigious corrido
Land
- Price: $4,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 4
- Acreage: 0.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8506924
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Rocky Shore Sub
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rare waterfront redevelopment opportunity on iconic Bayshore Boulevard in South Tampas premier corridor. This prime Tampa Bay front lot is offered as a value add/vacant land opportunity, allowing buye
Condominium
- Price: $4,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,086.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4004
- Acreage: 0.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Marina in Community
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8444718
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing LUNA at Marina Pointe, where modern coastal architecture meets private waterfront living. In Tampa Bay's only full service, deepwater marina community, this
Single Family
- Price: $3,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $649.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5774
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8501200
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Harbor View
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Ideally positioned on a picturesque, sidewalk lined street in the heart of Bayshore Beautiful, just moments from iconic Bayshore Boulevard, this nearly new custom residence by Taralon Homes delivers r
Land
- Price: $3,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 71
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8480518
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Bayshore Crest
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on this acre cleared lot just steps from Bayshore in a high and dry lot in Flood Zone X that is located in the Roosevelt/Coleman/Plant School district. The lot is 156.25 feet
Single Family
- Price: $3,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $584.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5642
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8505810
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Villa Rosa Park
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Set along a picturesque, oak lined street in the highly coveted Villa Rosa Park, steps from the iconic Bayshore Boulevard sits an extraordinary, award winning contemporary residence. A masterclass in
Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $531.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6120
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8475871
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Boulevard Heights
- Elementary School: Ballast Point
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Located just four homes from Bayshore Boulevard on an 80 x 197 lot along one of South Tampas most desirable streets, this 2016 Bartlett Homes residence offers nearly 4,900 square feet of well executed
Townhome
- Price: $3,105,000.00
- Price sqft: $847.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3665
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8488082
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Elementary School: Anderson
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
A rare offering at Marina Pointe. The only Harbour Home ever released for resale, a desired corner and one of just seven private residences in the community. This four level waterfront home lives like