Condominium
- Price: $6,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $964.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 247
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6739
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8425115
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences Bay
- Building: Ritz Carlton Residences Bay Oaks Condominium
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning Penthouse encompassing 1/2 floor at the luxurious Ritz Carlton Residences with North, East, and Western views offering majestic sunrise, sunset, and city views. Step off the elevat
Single Family
- Price: $5,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $838.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6796
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1939
MLS#: TB8505326
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Golf View Park
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Set along the prestigious Palma Ceia Golf Course in South Tampa, this exceptional Colonial estate rests on an expansive, two lot, park like parcel exceeding 30,000 square feet with 166 of golf course
Condominium
- Price: $4,875,000.00
- Price sqft: $631.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,900,000
- Last Price Change: 11/06/25
- Days On Market: 1066
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7720
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: T3452054
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: The Alagon On Bayshore A Condo
- Building: The Alagon On Bayshore A Condo
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
**Electric remained ON and no flooding during recent storm.**This Alagon residence is a whole floor at almost 7,000 sqft. It has 360 degree views of the water and the city from East Sunrise Bay views
Single Family
- Price: $3,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $649.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5774
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8501200
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Harbor View
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Ideally positioned on a picturesque, sidewalk lined street in the heart of Bayshore Beautiful, just moments from iconic Bayshore Boulevard, this nearly new custom residence by Taralon Homes delivers r
Single Family
- Price: $3,349,000.00
- Price sqft: $515.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,400,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6495
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8488149
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Virginia Park
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3611 W Barcelona St, a breathtaking South Tampa pool home offering over 5,000 square feet of refined living with 5 bedrooms, 7.5 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage. This showstopper is move in r
Land
- Price: $3,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 71
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8480518
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Bayshore Crest
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on this acre cleared lot just steps from Bayshore in a high and dry lot in Flood Zone X that is located in the Roosevelt/Coleman/Plant School district. The lot is 156.25 feet
Condominium
- Price: $3,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,170.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2815
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8486303
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
- Building: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Limited Availability! Experience elevated living at The Ritz Carlton Residences, soaring above Tampa's iconic Bayshore Boulevard with panoramic views of Hillsborough Bay. This exclusive collection of
Condominium
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $964.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3370
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8506732
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
- Building: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Building Two Limited Availability! Experience elevated living at The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa, soaring above the iconic Bayshore Boulevard with panoramic views of Hillsborough Bay. This exclusi
Condominium
- Price: $3,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $705.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4534
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8504023
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: 3105 Bay Oak Condomimium Lot T
- Building: 3105 Bay Oak Condomimium Lot Th01
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Now available, this extraordinary three story townhome within The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa offers a rare opportunity to own one of the most highly customized residences just moments from iconic
Condominium
- Price: $2,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,020.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,050,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 377
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2940
- Acreage: 3.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8372738
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences
- Building: Ritz Carlton Residences
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: OCEANFRONT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled on the 14th floor of Tampas most iconic tower, this RARELY AVAILABLE 3 bedroom + den corner residence at The Ritz Carlton Residences offers refi