Single Family
- Price: $720,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2414
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8501454
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33778
- Subdivision: Orangewood Highlands 2nd Add
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
DISCOVER YOUR UPGRADED OASIS 4 beds, 2 baths, 2CG with a POOL nestled in sought after Orangewood Highlands subdivision! The house is located in a prime location only a few miles away from Indian Rocks
Single Family
- Price: $589,900.00
- Price sqft: $283.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2083
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8501682
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Orangewood
- Provided by: BRODERICK & ASSOCIATES INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4502 42nd Ave a stunning new construction home designed with modern style and comfort in mind. This beautiful property features elegant porcelain tile flooring throughout, creating a sleek
Single Family
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $376.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1484
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8501561
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33778
- Subdivision: Orangewood Highlands 1st Add
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
You'll love this beautifully renovated three bedroom, two bathroom block home, tucked away at the end of a quiet, pretty cul de sac in one of Largo's most charming and family friendly neighborhoods. E
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 136
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2356
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8457176
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33778
- Subdivision: Orangewood Highlands 1st Add
- Elementary School: Oakhurst
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
- DMCA Notice
REDUCED PRICE NO Hurricane Damage | NO Flood Insurance | NO HOA fees.
Beautifully updated by choicenot necessitythis charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch style home AND A BONUS ROOM that would make a
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $529,500
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 414
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2202
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8364939
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Orangewood Heights
- Provided by: ELLIOTT COASTAL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
** BUILDER INCENTIVE $5,000 towards closing costs! *** Brand New Construction This home is 1 of 2 available!! A sneak peak into this custom, brand new home and you will find 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathroom'
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $529,500
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 413
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2202
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8364945
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Orangewood Heights
- Provided by: ELLIOTT COASTAL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
*** BUILDER INCENTIVE $5,000 towards closing costs!! *** Brand New Construction This home is 1 of 2 available!! A sneak peak into this custom, brand new home and you will find 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathro
Single Family
- Price: $494,800.00
- Price sqft: $202.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $494,900
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2446
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8502784
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33778
- Subdivision: Orangewood Estates Sub
- Provided by: HUTCHESON REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Updated and Well Maintained 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath, Pool Home in central location. Enjoy the BEAUTIFUL FLORIDA LIFESTYLE lounging by your pool with fenced yard for privacy! Close to Beaches, Schools, shop
Single Family
- Price: $477,700.00
- Price sqft: $239.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $485,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1996
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8499426
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33778
- Subdivision: Orangewood Estates Sub Sec 2
- Elementary School: Fuguitt
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Price Improvement, and seller is offering home warranty! This beautifully updated home truly has everything todays buyer is looking for. Tucked away in a quiet, private setting, youd never guess youre
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2750
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8482106
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Orangewood East
- Elementary School: Pasco
- Middle School: Centennial
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Why wait on new construction when you can move right into a nearly brand new home set on
almost half an acre with no HOA? Built in 2024 and beautifully finished, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath,
2 car garage
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2207
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: G5111473
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Orangewood
- Provided by: DUTEAU REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare opportunity on highly sought after Ramblewood Lane in Brandon! Nestled on a spacious and fully usable 0.6 acre lot, this well maintained 1968 home offers 2,208 square feet of comfort