Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33781
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3849
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8501344
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Baptist Church Rep
- Elementary School: Blanton
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: SUN CAY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) was virtually staged. You will immediately notice this home stands out with a powerful presence and impressive tile roof, setting the tone for a truly distinctive property. A stri
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $338.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 352
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2511
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8389956
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Park
- Elementary School: Pinellas Park
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: S P O R T REALTY GROUP INC.
- DMCA Notice
Build your dream estate on this large three parcel property shaded by majestic oaks. This quiet , Green oasis is close to Park Boulevard, with
shopping and restaurants nearby. Approximately 1.18 acre
Single Family
- Price: $823,999.00
- Price sqft: $208.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3944
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8504048
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Park 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage pool home situated on a large corner lot in desirable Pinellas Park. With over 3,100 square feet of living space, th
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $839,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4144
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8487854
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Park 2nd Add
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
- DMCA Notice
If youve been searching for space, flexibility, and true value in pinellas county, this home delivers. Located in the hidden preserve neighborhood of pinellas park, this 2017 built home offers 4 bedro
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $210.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $759,900
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 671
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3558
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: U8249676
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Adlo Sub 1
- Provided by: LLOYD REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare, custom built two story home in the heart of Pinellas Parkdesigned for comfort, entertaining, and true Florida durability. Step through the grand double door entry into a bright, dra
Townhome
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,999
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 207
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3333
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8438844
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Latitudes In The Park Twnhms
- Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Last exteior unit available in this phase of construction! OFFERING INTEREST RATES AS LOW 3.5%! Welcome to the brand new Latitudes
Townhome
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3333
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8491352
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Latitudes In The Park Twnhms
- Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Last remaining interior unit of this phase of consrtuction!! Rate buy down options with interest rates as low as 3.5% are available through the builders preferred lender (subject t
Land
- Price: $649,000.00
- Days On Market: 32
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8496343
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Cross Bayou Park
- Provided by: ALLEN COLLINS REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Nearly 1/3 acre corner lot with *100 feet of frontage* on park blvd directly across from the *iconic wagon wheel flea market*. Centrally located in unincorporated pinellas county, cleared and ready fo
Townhome
- Price: $639,999.00
- Price sqft: $192.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,499
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3333
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8475402
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Latitudes In The Park
- Provided by: EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
2024 newer constructed townhome. Seller offering seller credits towards buyers closing costs. Experience luxury, exceptional functionality and plenty of space with 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, 2 half
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3002
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8454607
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Kallies Rep
- Provided by: HOFFMAN & HOFFMAN REALTY INC.
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your brand new home in the heart of South Pinellas County. This modern, thoughtfully designed residence features a bright white kitchen with