Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $509.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,899,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3528
- Acreage: 2.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8447718
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to own a rare 2.32 acre property zoned for horses and packed with modern upgrades. This fully fenced residence offers a serene lifestyle with a peaceful pond and
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 243
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5753
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8424584
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tr 4
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the Exclusive Bayou Club!
Nestled in one of St. Petersburg's premier gated communities, this spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers an inv
Single Family
- Price: $1,289,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5310
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8493872
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Ph 3
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7640 Hunter Lane, located within the exclusive, guard gated community of Bayou Club Estates. This meticulously maintained, one owner residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, a private
Single Family
- Price: $1,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3849
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8501344
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Baptist Church Rep
- Elementary School: Blanton
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: SUN CAY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) was virtually staged. You will immediately notice this home stands out with a powerful presence and impressive tile roof, setting the tone for a truly distinctive property. A stri
Single Family
- Price: $920,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3956
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8494296
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: St Hagop Church Sub
- Elementary School: Cross Bayou
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Bayou Cove, a rare opportunity to own newer construction in the heart of Pinellas County. This exclusive enclave of just 22 homes, built by R
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $338.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 352
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2511
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8389956
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Park
- Elementary School: Pinellas Park
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: S P O R T REALTY GROUP INC.
- DMCA Notice
Build your dream estate on this large three parcel property shaded by majestic oaks. This quiet , Green oasis is close to Park Boulevard, with
shopping and restaurants nearby. Approximately 1.18 acre
Single Family
- Price: $832,500.00
- Price sqft: $197.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 217
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4218
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8434083
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Ph 5
- Provided by: REALNET BROKERAGE
- DMCA Notice
Your future dream home awaits! This single owner residence, located in the exclusive gated Bayou Club, offers privacy, space, and potential. With a touch of TLC, this grand single family home can be r
Single Family
- Price: $824,900.00
- Price sqft: $334.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2466
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8505714
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Providence Place
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully designed home that blends comfort, style, and the best of Florida indoor outdoor livingperfectly situated in the heart of Pinellas County and located in a non flood zone for a
Single Family
- Price: $823,999.00
- Price sqft: $208.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3944
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8504048
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Park 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage pool home situated on a large corner lot in desirable Pinellas Park. With over 3,100 square feet of living space, th
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 142
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3938
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8458067
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: St Hagop Church Sub
- Elementary School: Cross Bayou
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the sought after Bayou Cove, Tampa Bay! Built in 2013, this beautiful residence features 5 spacious bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a versatile office/den, all within a functi