Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33884
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Acreage: 6.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6026008
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Provided by: COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
- DMCA Notice
6.82+/ Acre Self Storage Development Opportunity. Commercial zoning allows for Self Storage. The property is cleared and graded. This development project includes Lots S10, S11, and S12 shown on the
Land
- Price: $3,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 680
- Acreage: 5.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4931056
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Provided by: LAND SOURCE REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Property has access to traffic signal via Lake Fox Drive. Zoned C 3 in City of Winter Haven. Permitted uses include hotel/motel, retail center, professional offices, restaurants, & more. Seller will c
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,199,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 296
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3927
- Acreage: 0.72 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: P4934938
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Cypress Point
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
ELEGANT POOL HOME ON CHAIN OF LAKES! Paradise awaits you at this fabulous lakefront residence that offers the ultimate in comfort, space and sunset views Thoughtfully designed for lake living and ente
Land
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Days On Market: 146
- Acreage: 1.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4957987
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
- DMCA Notice
Prime 1.4+ acre Commercial site adjacent to CVS Hard Corner with separate shared entrance to service the surrounding properties. 100+ Newly Constructed Apartment Facility wraps around northerly & west
Land
- Price: $850,000.00
- Acreage: 5.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4712420
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Royonne Place Resub
- Provided by: NEXTHOME NORRIS & COMPANY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Extraordinary Commercial Property This 5.33 acre commercial vacant land site is a rare opportunity to own a prime piece of real estate on busy Cypress Gardens Boulevard. With 550 feet of road fronta
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4161
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: P4938222
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Waters Lake Mariam
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of LAKEFRONT, POOL HOME paradise on the pristine shores of Lake Mariam in Winter Haven, Florida. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a versatile BONUS ROOM offers the
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $810,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 253
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5288
- Acreage: 0.61 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: P4936093
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Heron Cay
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Price Improvement. Offered for the first time, this stunning custom built luxury home in SE Winter Haven in the gated community of Heron Cay. This exquisite Mediterranean style home features 3,640 squ
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $875,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 309
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5351
- Acreage: 1.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: P4935447
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Elementary School: Elbert Elem
- Middle School: Denison
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: LOCKHART & ASSOCIATES INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own slice of paradise on the private shores of Lake Lewis located in the highly sought after gated community of Orchid Springs Estates! This stunning Mediterranean style estate offers
Single Family
- Price: $789,900.00
- Price sqft: $225.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,900
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3496
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: P4938358
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Ruby Lake Ph 04
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded lakefront home nestled inside a private gated community, offering 2,705 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Perfectly positioned on scenic Lake Ruby
Single Family
- Price: $759,900.00
- Price sqft: $179.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4234
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: P4938572
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Woodpointe Phase Three
- Elementary School: Elbert Elem
- Middle School: Denison
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: JOHN WOOD REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Be the first to own this stunning 2024 built semi custom home located in the gated, lakefront community of Woodpointe in Winter Havens desirable 33884 zip code. Thoughtfully designed with both comfort