Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1123 Cypress Point W, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 297
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3927
  10. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  16. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: P4934938
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Point
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ELEGANT POOL HOME ON CHAIN OF LAKES! Paradise awaits you at this fabulous lakefront residence that offers the ultimate in comfort, space and sunset views Thoughtfully designed for lake living and ente
Listing Details for 1120 Cypress Pointe Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3084
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6405540
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe Forest
  5. Provided by: THE NICE AGENT CO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 6 bedroom home nestled in a beautiful, gated community! Offering plenty of space, a 2 car garage, and a backyard oasis complete with a pool, this property is ideal for everyda
Details for 1144 Cypress Pointe Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $543,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3495
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: S5145636
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe Forest
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
5 minutes from Walt Disney World, this beautifully designed and tastefully furnished home is perfect for the most discerning buyer, whether seeking a primary residence, second home, or investment prop
Details for 1056 Cypress Pointe Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3490
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6352974
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe Forest
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning, fully furnished 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home located on a desirable corner lot in the peaceful Cypress Pointe community of Davenport, FL. Designed for comfort and flexibility
Details for 744 Osprey Roost Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2619
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4957688
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Point At Lake Parker M
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction in Cypress Point at Lake Parker! This thoughtfully designed single story home offers an open concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining area, and family roomide
Details for 112 Cypress Pointe Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Rental
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 11417
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5139352
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe Forest
  5. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Long term rental property (minimum 7 month lease), perfect for those living in colder climates who want to enjoy the Florida sunshine for an extended stay. This beautiful two level, 2,609 sq ft home i
Details for 1014 Cypress Pointe Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Rental
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2687
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6406102
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe Forest
  5. Provided by: YELLOW ROCK REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished 5BD/4BA pool home available for long term lease in Davenport! This spacious property offers an open concept layout, generous living space, and a well equipped kitchen. Enjoy a private
Details for 1140 Hour Glass Road, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Rental
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2863
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5148988
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointlk Parker
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living at Cypress Point at Lake Parker in this brand new, exceptionally spacious six bedroom, three bathroom home offering 2,463 sq ft of modern comfort and functionalitycurrently
Details for 2167 Lone Oak Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1936
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5149001
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointlk Parker
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: MELIN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This newly constructed single family home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a modern and functional layout in a growing Lakeland community. The home includes an open concept main living area
Details for 2155 Lone Oak Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1946
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5148984
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointlk Parker
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: MELIN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully designed single family home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with a modern open concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas, ideal for comfortabl