Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33966
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $399,999.00
- Price sqft: $162.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $420,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2467
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4680039
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33966
- Subdivision: Windsong
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL CC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Windsong, a Neal Communities Development, and this beautiful Tidewinds Model. This Attached Villa is immaculate and shows like a model home with countless upgrades and is being sold FURNISH
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1149
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4685001
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33966
- Subdivision: Terrace Iiiiii At Lakeside
- Building: Terrace Iiiiii At Lakeside
- Provided by: DOMAINREALTY.COM LLC
- DMCA Notice
Escape to a residence where modern sophistication meets the ultimate Southwest Florida lifestyle. This meticulously renovated, first floor turnkey condo is the premier choice for the discerning buyer
Townhome
- Price: $290,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2055
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: C7520070
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33966
- Subdivision: San Simeon Ph 01
- Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located within the gated San Simeon community in Fort Myers, this two story townhouse is part of a well maintained building of seven residences and features an attached two car garage. Offering 1,650
Townhome
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $188.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 366
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1328
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10503416
- County: Lee
- City: Fort Myers
- Zipcode: 33966
- Subdivision: Cypress Landing
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This Cozy 2 bedroom & 2 1/2 townhome with a 1 car garage is located in the Cypress Landing. This community is near I 75, restaurants, shopping, Top Golf, schools, & a new hospital. This townhome is ab
Townhome
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,900
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1912
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4678568
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33966
- Subdivision: San Simeon Ph 01
- Provided by: FLORIDA FUTURE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Check out this townhome where comfort and convenience come together! Located in a gated Fort Myers community. Bright and open downstairs with a large eat in kitchen that has a pantry and entrance from
Condominium
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 218
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1085
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: C7515934
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33966
- Subdivision: Tuscanygdns Condo
- Building: Tuscanygdns Condo
- Provided by: MAXIM LLC
- DMCA Notice
Check out the 3d walkthrough matterport tour!! Hoa fees under $350 a month!! Step into luxury and comfort with this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in the desirable gated com
Condominium
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $214.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,900
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 932
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7518599
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33966
- Subdivision: Covesix Mile Cypress Condo
- Building: Covesix Mile Cypress Condo
- Provided by: ERA CAPE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Very nice 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium with updates to kitchen and bathrooms. This unit has tile flooring throughout. Enjoy the spacious great room with a soaring, vaulted ceiling. The kitchen ha
Condominium
- Price: $154,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $158,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 932
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8437154
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33966
- Subdivision: The Cove At Six Mile Cypress
- Building: The Cove At Six Mile Cypress
- Elementary School: Colonial
- Middle School: Challenger
- High School: Fort Myers
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Price Reduced Move In Ready Condo in Fort Myers! This beautifully maintained second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in The Cove at Six Mile Cypress offers Florida living at its finest. The open layout
Single Family
- Price: $3,150.00
- Days On Market: 267
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10521332
- County: Lee
- City: Fort Myers
- Zipcode: 33966
- Subdivision: Pratt's Preserve
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE SEPT 1st! Gorgeous 2024 Built 5BR/2.5BA + Loft Home in Gated Community. Live in this stunning, brand new single family home featuring 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spacious loftoffering 2
Rental
- Price: $3,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,800
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 241
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2112
- Acreage: 4,356.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8426497
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33966
- Elementary School: Ray V. Pottorf
- Middle School: Paul Laurence Dunbar Sc
- High School: South Fort Myers
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Built in 2025, this brand new COMPLETED FURNISHED single family home in the gated community of Pratts Preserve offers 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a versatile loft, and 2,112 sq ft of modern living spac