Searching on:
  1. School = Colonial
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12201 Caisson Lane, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 20
  7. Bldg sqft: 13923
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8462400
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Farms
  5. Elementary School: Colonial
  6. Middle School: Fort Myers Academy
  7. Provided by: KARSTEN REAL ESTATE TEAM
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This exceptional estate offers a rare combination of luxury living, advanced construction with numerous appointments to detail, and unmatched versatilit
Details for 3828 Tilbor Circle, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Townhome
  1. Price: $272,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $272,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2363
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: C7522659
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Lindsford Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Colonial Elementary
  6. Middle School: Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Sc
  7. High School: Fort Myers High School
  8. Provided by: LAMAR PROPERTIES, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL Move in or rent IMMEDIATELY! This is one of the BEST VALUE 3 bedroom townhomes in the community, offering nearly 1,830 sq ft, a true 2 car garage (rare in this price range), and a n
Details for 8358 Bernwood Cove Loop 708, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
Condominium
  1. Price: $154,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $158,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 932
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8437154
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33966
  4. Subdivision: The Cove At Six Mile Cypress
  5. Building: The Cove At Six Mile Cypress
  6. Elementary School: Colonial
  7. Middle School: Challenger
  8. High School: Fort Myers
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced Move In Ready Condo in Fort Myers! This beautifully maintained second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in The Cove at Six Mile Cypress offers Florida living at its finest. The open layout
Details for 8342 Bernwood Cove Loop 804, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 932
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8486853
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33966
  4. Subdivision: The Cove At Six Mile Cypress
  5. Building: The Cove At Six Mile Cypress
  6. Elementary School: Colonial
  7. Middle School: Challenger
  8. High School: Fort Myers
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy Florida living at its finest in this spacious second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath lake view condo in Fort Myers. The primary bedroom features a walk in closet and a tiled en suite with dual sinks and
Details for 8380 Bernwood Cove Loop 608, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 932
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8459541
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33966
  4. Subdivision: The Cove At Six Mile Cypress
  5. Building: The Cove At Six Mile Cypress
  6. Elementary School: Colonial
  7. Middle School: Challenger
  8. High School: Fort Myers
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This bright, spacious second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Fort Myers is ready for immediate occupancy. The primary bedroom features a walk in closet and tiled en suite, while the second bedroom is