Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34289
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 126
- Acreage: 1.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7519717
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34289
- Provided by: CORR COMMERCIAL ADVISORS LLC
- DMCA Notice
A strategically located mixed use parcel is available for sale at the intersection of Toledo Blade Boulevard and Cranberry Boulevard, just south ofI 75 (Exit 179) and adjacent to Suncoast Technical Co
Land
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 126
- Acreage: 1.99 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7519733
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34289
- Provided by: CORR COMMERCIAL ADVISORS LLC
- DMCA Notice
A strategically located mixed use parcel is available for sale at the intersection of Toledo Blade Boulevard and Cranberry Boulevard, just south of I 75 (Exit 179) and adjacent to Suncoast Technical C
Land
- Price: $699,900.00
- Days On Market: 123
- Acreage: 1.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4677640
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34289
- Subdivision: North Port Park Of Commerce
- Elementary School: Toledo Blade
- Middle School: Woodland
- High School: North Port
- Provided by: REAL RE GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Prime 1.32 acre industrial parcel located in the highly sought after North Port Park of Commerce, within Activity Center 4 Panacea, one of North Ports premier commercial and industrial hubs. This sho
Land
- Price: $574,700.00
- Days On Market: 49
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7523867
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34289
- Subdivision: Lakeside Marketplace
- Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Prime opportunity in the fast growing city of North Port, Florida! This outstanding commercial lot offers high visibility and strong daily traffic, making it a powerful location for your next project.
Single Family
- Price: $540,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4448
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7524831
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34289
- Subdivision: Cedar Grove Ph 1a
- Elementary School: Toledo Blade
- Middle School: Woodland
- High School: North Port
- Provided by: OCEAN PARTNERS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Auction property. Five bedroom 3 1/2 bath pool home located lakefront in beautiful cedar grove community. Auction property. This is an occupied bank owned property that is going under auction. Not abl
Single Family
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3542
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4693215
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34289
- Subdivision: Cedar Grove Ph 1a
- Elementary School: Toledo Blade
- Middle School: Woodland
- High School: North Port
- Provided by: DUPONT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully upgraded 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom lakefront pool home on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Cedar Grove community of North Port. Built in 2016 and
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $112.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4448
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6405752
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34289
- Subdivision: Cedar Grove Ph 1a
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the highly sought after community of Cedar Grove, where beautifully landscaped
homes, scenic lakes, and resort style living create the perfe
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 212
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3896
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8436804
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34289
- Subdivision: Cedar Grove Ph 1a
- Provided by: REALTY OF RIVERVIEW LLC
- DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME to Cedar Grove, the most sought after community in North Port! Enjoy your privacy with a fenced in yard overlooking lush, mature trees. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is tucked aw
Single Family
- Price: $472,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $480,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2957
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: D6145416
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34289
- Subdivision: Cypress Falls Ph 2a 2b
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
TAKE ANOTHER LOOK! BIG PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Welcome to Cypress Falls at the Woodlands, an exclusive Del Webb 55+ gated active community where refined living meets resort style amenities. This beautiful
Single Family
- Price: $468,900.00
- Price sqft: $179.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 12/10/25
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2614
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: D6144752
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34289
- Subdivision: Cypress Falls Ph 1d
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
PRICE ADJUSTMENT!! BRING OFFERS!! Welcome to 2358 Arugula Drive
Located in the highly desirable Del Webb Cypress Falls at The Woodlands, this beautifully maintained home offers exceptional curb app