Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34434
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $130.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5375
- Acreage: 1.73 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8499220
- County: CITRUS
- City: DUNNELLON
- Zipcode: 34434
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional Riverfront Living Unbeatable Value! Discover this stunning 1.73 acre property with 137 feet of direct river frontage on the Withlacoochee River. Nestled across from State Forest land, enj
Single Family
- Price: $559,750.00
- Price sqft: $276.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2024
- Acreage: 5.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM719739
- County: CITRUS
- City: DUNNELLON
- Zipcode: 34434
- Provided by: BILL RODGERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
3/2 Home on 5.26 acres with large fenced 4000 sq ft barn/workshop structure that has RV garage and hookup and space for all the toys. Home newly renovated and updated with SS Appliances and granite l
Single Family
- Price: $559,750.00
- Price sqft: $226.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2476
- Acreage: 5.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 852774
- County: CITRUS
- City: Dunnellon
- Zipcode: 34434
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: Bill Rodgers Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
5.2 Acres with a home and a 54 X 60 workshop/garage, this building is big enough for your RV and hook up for all your toys. This remolded 3/2 split bedroom plan has lots of room with Granet counter to
Single Family
- Price: $534,900.00
- Price sqft: $113.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,900
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4704
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: W7883537
- County: CITRUS
- City: CITRUS SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34434
- Subdivision: Citrus Springs
- Provided by: FIND YOUR PARADISE
- DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Welcome to 7185 N Farmington Terrace a stately two story home offering over 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a .30 acre lot in Citrus Springs.
With its
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3244
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5109949
- County: CITRUS
- City: CITRUS SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34434
- Subdivision: Citrus Springs
- Provided by: PARRISH REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Newer construction duplex located in the desirable Citrus Springs community. This solid block construction property features two spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom units, each offering an open concept lay
Single Family
- Price: $437,900.00
- Price sqft: $123.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $417,900
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3549
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: P4938034
- County: CITRUS
- City: CITRUS SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34434
- Subdivision: Citrus Springs
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: NEW BUILD SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Stunning Home Loaded with Upgrades! This beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a spacious 3 car garage is a showcase of exceptional design and luxurious featur
Multi-Family
- Price: $429,900.00
- Price sqft: $164.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2620
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6402847
- County: CITRUS
- City: CITRUS SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34434
- Subdivision: Citrus Springs
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Brand New Duplex in Dunnellon Perfect Investment or Multi Generational Living
Discover this beautifully designed brand new duplex located in the desirable area of Dunnellon. Offering a to
Single Family
- Price: $425,900.00
- Price sqft: $120.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3549
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: P4938401
- County: CITRUS
- City: DUNNELLON
- Zipcode: 34434
- Subdivision: Citrus Springs
- Elementary School: Citrus Springs
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: NEW BUILD SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Stunning Home Loaded with Upgrades! This beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a spacious 3 car garage is a showcase of exceptio
Single Family
- Price: $424,900.00
- Price sqft: $127.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3342
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: P4938402
- County: CITRUS
- City: DUNNELLON
- Zipcode: 34434
- Subdivision: Citrus Springs
- Elementary School: Citrus Springs
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: NEW BUILD SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. The moment you walk in this home, you'll be stunned how open this home is. The 4 Bedroom Home is in Citrus Springs Community. Featuring 4
Single Family
- Price: $419,899.00
- Price sqft: $199.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2110
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM717882
- County: CITRUS
- City: DUNNELLON
- Zipcode: 34434
- Subdivision: Citrus Springs
- Elementary School: Citrus Springs
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: CITRUS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
You will love this beautifully crafted custom home in Citrus Springs, perfectly situated on over half an acre and loaded with thoughtful upgrades designed for comfort, efficiency, and Florida living.