Searching on:
  1. City = Citrus Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 572 Bluster Place, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2499
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6393130
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning Modern 4 Bedroom Home for Rent in Desirable Citrus Springs! Step into this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the hi
Details for 9311 Sherman Drive, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2213
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 850253
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: WRA Business & Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom house for rent comfort, sophistication and practicality in Citrus Springs This charming residence offers everything you need to live with quality and well being. Upon entering,
Details for 10034 Darwin Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 08/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 316
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2600
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6323139
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This listing represents 2 units. One main house for 1850 and number 2 is a studio for 1200. They can be rented separately. Brand new and ready to move in, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath luxury home
Details for 5736 Claremont Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2351
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6357922
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. AMAZING OPPORTUNITY! ONLY 1 MONTH + SECURITY DEPOSIT! Live beautifully on a PRIME CORNER LOT in the heart of Citrus., this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath ho
Details for 2289 Citrus Springs Boulevard, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2148
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 854535
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: The Holloway Group
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out this brand new rental in Citrus Springs! Large 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage all brand new! 2289 Citrus Springs Blvd. Open floor plan with large living room, dining area and kitchen feat
Details for 2799 Sheila Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34433
Rental
  1. Price: $1,815.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1449
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6373599
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous home in a beautiful neighborhood! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in Citrus Springs features: Keyless Locks, Smart Thermostat, Primary Suite, Hardwood Floors, Granite C
Details for 10872 Frantz Avenue, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,815.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1449
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6404540
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous home in a beautiful neighborhood! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in Citrus Springs features: Keyless Locks, Smart Thermostat, Primary Suite, Luxury Flooring, Stone Cou
Details for 8984 Greco Terrace, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2902
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM724329
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES MID FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new 3/2/2, never lived in! Built in 2025, this beautiful home offers modern design, quality finishes, and the peace of mind that comes with new construction. Enjoy spacious living, brand new app
Details for 9298 Mendoza Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1634
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6373967
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. AVAILABLE APRIL FIRST... NEW NEW NEW.. Discover this stunning brand new duplex, offering two identical units UNIT A AND UNIT B each
Details for 1211 Newbury Street, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1866
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 854156
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Your NEW house on Newbury! Check out this freshly remodeled and updated home. Located in the heart of the Nature Coast, there is so much to do near by. This is a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, Citrus Springs