Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Andalucia
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $4,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $371.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11585
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8502916
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Andalucia
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Set on one of Tampa Bays largest single bayfront parcels within the gated community of Andalucia, this custom waterfront estate offers 150 feet (1 acre) of direct bay frontage, panoramic views of Tamp
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 384
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5176
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8375338
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: The Villas At Andalucia
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Calling all Boaters. Nestled in the gated community of Andalucia, this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 full and 2 half bath estate is a masterpiece of waterfront luxury. From the moment you arrive, the impre
Single Family
- Price: $1,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7563
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8487718
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: The Villas At Andalucia
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
6107 Marbella Blvd, Apollo Beach, FL | 4 Bedrooms | 5 Bathrooms | 5,206 Sq Ft | Canal Front | Private Dock & Lift | Gated Andalucia
Located in the guard gated waterfront community of Andalucia, thi
Single Family
- Price: $998,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4487
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8492405
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Andalucia Sub
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Luxurious 5 Bedroom Estate in Guard Gated Andalucia Oversized Boat Slip Included! Motivated Seller!
Welcome to this exceptional 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath custom pool home, thoughtfully designed with a fle
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4175
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8473800
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Andalucia Sub
- Provided by: HOMESCENE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Remodeled Pool Home in Guard Gated Waterfront Community
Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offering 3,108 sq ft of living space on a private 0.34 acre (14,514 sq ft) cul de sac lot in t
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $990,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 240
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4038
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8427723
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Andalucia
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
CUSTOM LUXURY POOL home in guard gated Andalucia, Apollo Beach, near Tampa. With over 3,100 sq ft, 5 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, and a private office, this move in ready home offers a flexible layout with th
Land
- Price: $670,000.00
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 11/07/25
- Days On Market: 307
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8405711
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Andalucia
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to build your dream home on this oversized lot with over 100 feet of waterfront in the exclusive gated community of Andalucia. This property provides sailboat water with no fixed brid
Land
- Price: $315,000.00
- Days On Market: 414
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8354464
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Andalucia
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: MOBLEY REALTY, INC.