Searching on:
- City = Apollo Beach
- Listing Status = Active
6526 Surfside Boulevard
Active
Single Family
- Price: $16,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,133.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $17,999,999
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 338
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 14991
- Acreage: 0.58 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8393333
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Mustique Bay
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
6526 Surfside Blvd | 7 Beds | 8 Baths | 12,700+ Sq Ft Living | 3,000+ Sq Ft Storage | Solar Powered by Tesla Solar Shingles | Private Dock | Direct Bay Access
Welcome to 6526 Surfside Blvd, Apollo
Single Family
- Price: $6,267,714.00
- Price sqft: $576.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 661
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 10863
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: T3542171
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Symphony Isles
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. OVERSIZED BEACH FRONT to be built home in the gated community of Symphony Isles AND boat slip at the community marina. 5
Single Family
- Price: $4,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $371.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11585
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8502916
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Andalucia
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Set on one of Tampa Bays largest single bayfront parcels within the gated community of Andalucia, this custom waterfront estate offers 150 feet (1 acre) of direct bay frontage, panoramic views of Tamp
Single Family
- Price: $2,648,500.00
- Price sqft: $607.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4362
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8442400
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Hammock Bay
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Photos of a similar model with featured upgrades. Welcome to Hammock Bay Apollo Beach's final new waterfront home commu
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $420.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 333
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5943
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8397050
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Bay Vista
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience luxury coastal living in this breathtaking spanish mediterranean home, perfectly positioned in an exclusive gated community to capture unobstructed panoramic views of tampa bay, st. Petersb
Single Family
- Price: $2,228,500.00
- Price sqft: $510.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4362
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8440951
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Hammock Bay
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6931
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8502302
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Mirabay Ph 1b12a13b1
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Offering a blend of refined design and coastal tranquility in this beautifully updated in 2022 and meticulously maintained British West Indies influenced waterfront retreat. Enjoy the very best of res
Single Family
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7230
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8502558
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Symphony Isles
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
STUNNING BAYFRONT ESTATE WITH PANORAMIC VIEWS IN SYMPHONY ISLES! Welcome to one of Apollo Beachs most exceptional waterfront residences, located in the exclusive guard gated community of Symphony Isle
Single Family
- Price: $2,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $413.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,150,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5082
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lagoon
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8459532
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Mirabay Ph 3c3
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
851 Manns Harbor Drive | 5 Bed | 5 Bath | 100+ Ft Waterfront | Heated Pool & Spa | Dock & Boat Lift | Generator
Back on market through no fault of the seller clean inspection, ready to close, and no
Single Family
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6466
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Lagoon
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8501029
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Mirabay Ph 1b12a13b1
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Resort Style Waterfront Living in the Exclusive Bay Estates of MiraBay
Welcome to coastal luxury at its finest. This impeccably maintained John Cannon model home is perfectly positioned in the highly