Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Aria
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 281 Bocelli Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4533
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4683333
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Aria Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned on the largest, most coveted lot in the community, this extraordinary modern Mediterranean masterpiece by Neal Signature Homes offers sweeping expansive lake views and unparallele
Details for 524 Bocelli Drive, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3325
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4693245
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Aria Phase Iii
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Cortina is a beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home offering 2,455 square feet of open concept living space in Aria, a community by Neal Signature Homes in Venice. The spaciou
Listing Details for 328 Bocelli Drive, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $989,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4186
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4689863
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Aria Phase Iii
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Come home to the Positano, a beautifully designed single family residence offering 2,561 square feet of open living space. This thoughtfully crafted home features 3 bedrooms, 3.5 b
Details for 496 Bocelli Drive, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3325
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8482319
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Aria Phase Iii
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Only a handful of homes are left in aria! This is a closeout community.... When they're sold your chance for a new neal signature home in this gated exclusive community will be gone. This is the last
Details for 208 Corelli Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $860,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3488
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4688623
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Aria
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury home in Ariaa gated community in North Venice with fewer than 200 homesites, offering privacy, quality construction, and no CDD fees with resort style amenities. This Veneto model (2,635 sq