Searching on:
  1. City = Nokomis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 1521 Lugano Circle, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4812
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4911064
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Cassata Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under construction. ****special financing available for a limited time only from preferred lender. Restrictions apply, for qualified buyers, subject to applicable terms and conditions. Subject to chan
Listing Details for 2051 Varese Street, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4780
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4911063
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Cassata Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under construction. ****special financing available for a limited time only from preferred lender. Restrictions apply, for qualified buyers, subject to
Details for 2120 Muskogee Trail, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3589
  8. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: N6144018
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on the largest homesite within the Calusa Lakes community, this residence captures serene preserve, water and distant golf course views from a private setting designed for everyday comfort an
Details for 208 Corelli Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $860,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3488
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4688623
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Aria
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury home in Ariaa gated community in North Venice with fewer than 200 homesites, offering privacy, quality construction, and no CDD fees with resort style amenities. This Veneto model (2,635 sq
Details for 2201 Calusa Lakes Boulevard, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3975
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: C7524742
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW!!! AWESOME 4 bedroom and dedicated office pool home that has been totally updated/upgraded in the gated/golf course community of Calusa Lakes, a highly desirable community that is NOT in a flood
Details for 6319 Crested Eagle Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $827,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1640
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4674978
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Talon Preserve Ph 1a 1b 1c
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and better than new! Completed in January 2022, this popular Hallmark detached villa floor plan in Talon Preserve on Palmer Ranch offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a private pool. Home
Details for 425 Baneberry Court, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $860,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3761
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: N6141898
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venice Woodlands Ph 2a
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SCHMIDT REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER ! BRING YOUR BUYERS!! Discover refined Florida living in the custom designed Toll Brothers home in the highly sought after gated community of Venice Woodlands located just minutes awa
Details for 159 Toscavilla Boulevard, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $855,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3339
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4678396
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  5. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. High School: Venice Senior
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your FURNISHED 4 bedroom PLUS den home in desirable Toscana Isles. The star of this property is the spectacular sunset views overlooking the largest lake in the community. Serene views can
Details for 6207 Talon Preserve Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $815,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $820,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3720
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4685788
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Talon Preserve Phs 2a 2b
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury finishes, preserve serenity, and resort living all 5 miles from the beach. Wake up to peaceful preserve views and spend your evenings relaxing in private with no rear neighbors, just the natu
Details for 516 Tamiami Trail S 201, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $824,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2228
  10. Acreage: 1.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: A4679648
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Provided by: WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
LUXURY WATERFRONT LIVING | COMPLETELY REMODELED CONDO WITH PRIVATE BOAT SLIP Discover refined waterfront living in this completely remodeled luxury condo offering over 1,800 square feet with 2 bedr