Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Arlington Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Land
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 281
- Acreage: 0.95 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8414327
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: West Arlington Heights Sub
- Provided by: GULF ATLANTIC REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Explore an exceptional 41,622 SF land opportunity at a highly visible, signalized hard corner on Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Boulevard in Tampa. Ideally situated just minutes from Armature Works and in
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $354.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 251
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4088
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8422989
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Arlington Heights
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Built Contemporary Corner Lot Home with ADU in Tampa Heights NEIGHBORHOOD Available Summer 2026
Main Contemporary home has 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom will be completed
Single Family
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3630
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8499056
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Arlington Heights West Sub Of
- Elementary School: Broward
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: BALMASEDA & ASSOCIATES INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this gorgeous 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering a seamless blend of elegance, comfort, and functionality, all set within a beautifully designed open concept layout ideal for both everyday l
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1278
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1919
MLS#: TB8502764
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Arlington Heights North
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Tampa Heights, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath bungalow with separate office/den space offers a rare opportunity to own in one of Tampas fastest evolving areas.
Just minutes from Downt
Single Family
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $364,750
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1608
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: W7881836
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Arlington Heights
- Elementary School: Broward
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming circa 1925 Craftsman Bungalow in desirable Arlington Heights! This classic home delivers the character buyers love, featuring a spacious covere
Rental
- Price: $3,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1895
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8503242
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Arlington Heights
- Elementary School: Graham
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath rental home in the highly desirable Tampa Heights neighborhood! Ideally located just one mile from Armature Works and close to some of Tampas b
Rental
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1815
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6376548
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Arlington Heights
- Provided by: BLUE LIGHTHOUSE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated home in the heart of Tampa! This property features an open concept layout with modern finishes throughout. The spacious
kitchen offers white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances,
- 1