Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1182
- Acreage: 12.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8487060
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Building: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Brand new kitchen. Brand new floors. Welcome home! This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the sought after gated community of Baypointe Preserve is truly move in ready. Step inside to f
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 857
- Acreage: 12.83 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4691445
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Building: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Provided by: LONDON FOSTER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise! Beautiful 2 bedroom, 1 bath first floor with a pleasant view. This comfortable, move in ready unit is located in a beautifully maintained gated condominium community, just minutes
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1182
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8499160
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Building: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: PRISTINE BAY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located within the highly sought after Baypointe Preserve community! This inviting condo offers a well designed layout with a kitchen that opens to the livi
Condominium
- Price: $139,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6343383
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Building: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise! A beautifully maintained gated condominium located minutes from all that Tampa bay has. Condo is furnished move in ready with renovated modern shower and new air conditioner. T
Condominium
- Price: $119,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 616
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8499505
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Building: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: PRISTINE BAY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Ideally located at 4th Street North and Gandy Boulevard, this property offers convenient access to I 275 and is just minutes from Tampa, downtown St. Petersburg, the Gulf beaches, Tampa International
Condominium
- Price: $99,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $104,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 485
- Acreage: 12.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8479475
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Building: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
This beautiful studio in St. Petersburg offers a stylish and practical layout within the beautiful, gated
Baypointe Preserve community. Great location in Northern St Pete. Convenient to downtown Tamp
Rental
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 12.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8476641
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Building: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise! BayPointe Preserve Condos is nestled in a gated community with 12.8 acre preserve yet conveniently located on 4th Street North in the Gateway area. This gorgeous condo is a One be
Rental
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $2.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 650
- Acreage: 12.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8489508
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Building: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,700
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 857
- Acreage: 12.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4686096
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Building: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Provided by: LONDON FOSTER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise! Beautiful 2 bedroom, 1 bath first floor rental with a pleasant view. This comfortable, move in ready unit is located in a beautifully maintained gated condominium community, just
Rental
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 616
- Acreage: 12.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8479160
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Building: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
This 1 bedroom 1 bath condo is nestled in a 12.8 acre preserve yet conveniently located on 4th Street North in the Gateway area. Easy access to 275, minutes to the beaches, Tampa International, Downto