Rental
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 742
- Acreage: 31.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4688804
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Itopia
- Building: Itopia
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Bayside
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
- DMCA Notice
Resort style | flexible lease terms | owner agent
lease options:
offering flexible 3 to 12 month lease terms. One month rent concession available on qualifying 12 month leases (conditions apply)
Rental
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,700
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 2.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8488627
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Asbury Arms Condo
- Building: Asbury Arms Condo
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
2 bed, 2 bath condo for rent in a desirable 55+ community. This spacious unit features an open floor plan with great natural light, offering comfortable and easy living. Located in a quiet, well maint
Rental
- Price: $1,575.00
- Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 742
- Acreage: 31.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8455332
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Itopia Private Residences Cond
- Building: Itopia Private Residences Condo
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: TAMPABAY4U.COM
- DMCA Notice
Wonderful water view 1 bedroom 1 bathroom corner unit on ground floor in itopia gated community! No carpet. Open floor plan. Tile and laminate flooring throughout. Showcasing a delightful kitchen with
Rental
- Price: $1,395.00
- Price sqft: $2.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,495
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 500
- Acreage: 12.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8496045
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Building: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your ideal rental in the vibrant city of St. Petersburg, FL. This charming property offers a cozy and comfortable living space, perfect for anyone seeking a welcoming community atmosphere.
Rental
- Price: $1,395.00
- Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 680
- Acreage: 22.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8494602
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Windward Pointe St Petersburg
- Building: Windward Pointe St Petersburg
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Move In Special Limited Time Only! 1 Bedroom St. Pete Condo Almost Everything Included!
Move In Special Limited Time Only! Enjoy month FREE rent, prorated over a 12 month lease, lowering your ef
Rental
- Price: $1,350.00
- Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 630
- Acreage: 6.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8487994
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
Vouchers Accepted.
Step into comfort and convenience with this upgraded 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the desirable Williamsburg Subdivision of Saint Petersburg.
This unit stands out wi
Rental
- Price: $1,295.00
- Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 690
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8505203
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Kelly John Alexgoodell Sub
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Prime St. Pete location! This well kept 2BR half duplex offers off street parking, public transit access, and unbeatable proximity to the 4th Street Corridor, where grocery stores, shoppes, spas, car
Rental
- Price: $1,250.00
- Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 565
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8503137
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Kelly John Alexbruce Sub
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP