Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bradbury Creek Phase 2
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $372,900.00
- Price sqft: $152.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $371,990
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2447
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6382221
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Bradbury Creek Phase 1
- Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Robie is a two story floorplan featured in Bradbury Creek in Haines City, Florida. With 2 exteriors to choose from, the Robie is sure to turn heads.
Inside this inviting 5 b
Single Family
- Price: $348,990.00
- Price sqft: $151.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $347,990
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2305
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6386043
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Bradbury Creek Phase 1
- Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Find all the space you need in our two story Elston II floorplan in Bradbury Creek, one of our communities in Haines City, Florida.
Inside this 4 bedroom, 2 and half bathroom ho
Single Family
- Price: $326,990.00
- Price sqft: $140.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2321
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7525825
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Bradbury Creek Phase 2
- Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
- Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover modern luxury with in the sought after Bradbury Creek community! The elegant Cambria plan offers separate common areas from private living spaces. The kitchen features gorgeous cabinets, quar
Single Family
- Price: $315,990.00
- Price sqft: $134.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $319,990
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2344
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7522499
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Bradbury Creek Phase 1
- Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Explore the vibrant the spacious and inviting Mayfield Plan. This two story home features an open great room that flows into a charming dining area, perfect for gatherings. The kit
Single Family
- Price: $315,990.00
- Price sqft: $134.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2344
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7525822
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Bradbury Creek Phase 2
- Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $310,990.00
- Price sqft: $152.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2046
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7525823
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Bradbury Creek Phase 2
- Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
- Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Begin your next chapter in this stunning new construction home located in the charming Bradbury Creek Step into the Quail Ridge Plan in the charming this delightful home features an open living room t
Single Family
- Price: $309,990.00
- Price sqft: $171.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $316,990
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1811
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7520769
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Bradbury Creek Phase 1
- Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover modern living with the Braselton Plan a charming single story home. The open design seamlessly connects the Living, Dining, and Kitchen areas. The chefs dream kitchen feat
Single Family
- Price: $299,888.00
- Price sqft: $127.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,990
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 739
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2344
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: C7492208
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Bradbury Creek Phase 1
- Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Come check out this BEAUTIFUL NEW 2 Story Home in the Bradbury Creek community! The desirable Mayfield Plan boasts an open design throughout the Living, Dining, and Kitchen. The Ki
Single Family
- Price: $298,990.00
- Price sqft: $127.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $309,990
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2344
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7520693
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Bradbury Creek Phase 1
- Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $295,990.00
- Price sqft: $150.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $296,888
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1962
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7522497
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Bradbury Creek Phase 1
- Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover the charm of the Sanibel Plan this inviting single story home features an open concept layout that connects the Living, Dining, and Kitchen areas, ideal for relaxation and entertaining. The k