Single Family
- Price: $999,900.00
- Price sqft: $205.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,013,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4873
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4686480
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! Nestled within the desirable Calusa Lakes community, this beautiful residence is thoughtfully designed with living space that blends luxury with comfort! This beautifully maintained home
Single Family
- Price: $869,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3589
- Acreage: 0.65 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: N6144018
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Situated on the largest homesite within the Calusa Lakes community, this residence captures serene preserve, water and distant golf course views from a private setting designed for everyday comfort an
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3975
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: C7524742
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
WOW!!! AWESOME 4 bedroom and dedicated office pool home that has been totally updated/upgraded in the gated/golf course community of Calusa Lakes, a highly desirable community that is NOT in a flood
Single Family
- Price: $678,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3379
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: N6141719
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Custom golf course home no cdd fees low hoa! Why pay more in monthly fees when you can put that money elsewhere? Located in the highly sought after ga
Single Family
- Price: $620,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2708
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4680285
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
- Provided by: GENEROUS PROPERTY
- DMCA Notice
Gracefully set along the prestigious Calusa Lakes Golf Course, this impeccably maintained three bedroom, two bath coastal retreat offers sweeping views of the 11th fairway framed by lush, tropical gre
Single Family
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3302
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: N6143380
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1985 White Feather Lane, nestled within the highly sought after GATED GOLF COMMUNITY of Calusa Lakes. This beautifully updated and maintained residence offers the perfect blend of privacy,
Single Family
- Price: $570,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3699
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: N6142903
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful Calusa Lakes home with a tranquil setting with an open greenbelt area with the 16th fairway of the popular golf course behind. The home has three bedrooms, two baths and a den off the primar
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $610,990
- Last Price Change: 09/13/25
- Days On Market: 280
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3261
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6332748
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private retreat in the coveted, gated golf community of Calusa Lakes. Nestled among mature trees and tropical landscaping in maintenanc
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3618
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: D6147188
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
- Provided by: LASBURY-TRACY REALTY INC.
- DMCA Notice
BEST PRICED HOME IN CALUSA LAKES
Courtyard Style Pool Home Backing to the Golf Course and Preserve
This one is special. A true courtyard style layout means you get a fully detached casita sitting ju
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $509,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2387
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: G5110553
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: LIST NOW REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3BR/2BA home in the sought after gated Calusa Lakes communityupdated, low HOA, and just minutes to the beach!
Nestled beneath beautiful live oak trees, this well maintained home offer