Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Dunedin Isles 1
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,900.00
- Price sqft: $560.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,199,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3567
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8449323
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Dunedin Isles 1
- Elementary School: San Jose
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Sweeping views from this waterfront paradise. A rare and highly desirable deep water property in delightful Dunedin with direct intracoastal access! Wow, what a find! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offer
Single Family
- Price: $1,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $490.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,250,000
- Last Price Change: 01/22/26
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4030
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8442127
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Dunedin Isles 1
- Elementary School: San Jose
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a premier Dunedin homesite has arrived! Seize the chance to build your dream home on this prime 74 foot waterfront lot overlooking the beautiful Intracoastal Waterway. Locat
Land
- Price: $1,975,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,250,000
- Last Price Change: 01/22/26
- Days On Market: 197
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8442140
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Dunedin Isles 1
- Elementary School: San Jose
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $536.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3447
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: W7881928
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Dunedin Isles 1
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a premier Dunedin Waterfront property. Envision your forever home on this 70 Foot waterfront lot with panoramic views of St Joseph Sound, Intercoastal Waterway, and the Gulf
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,777.00
- Price sqft: $408.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,875,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4406
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1927
MLS#: TB8485884
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Dunedin Isles 1
- Provided by: PRIME INT'L REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 236 San Salvador Drive, a truly exceptional Spanish style estate located in the highly sought after Dunedin Isles community. Experience captivating views overlooking St. Joseph Sound. This
Single Family
- Price: $719,000.00
- Price sqft: $498.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $739,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1443
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: TB8461026
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Dunedin Isles 1
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
MAJOR PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Tucked in the heart of Dunedin, Florida, just minutes from the waterfront, the Pinellas Trail, and vibrant downtown Dunedin, this beautifully reimagined 1940 bungalow is proof
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $729,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2820
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8491727
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Dunedin Isles 1
- Provided by: KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1777 Bayshore Blvd, Dunedin, FLa stunning custom built 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Craftsman style home located on charming brick lined streets in Dunedin Isles, situated on the corner of Bayshore
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $689,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2219
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8495400
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Dunedin Isles Estates 1st Add
- Elementary School: San Jose
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Step into your own private Dunedin oasiswhere indoor comfort meets resort style outdoor living. From the moment you arrive, this home welcomes you with its bright, open layout and effortless flow to a
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2362
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8501608
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Dunedin Isles 1
- Elementary School: San Jose
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Tucked within one of Dunedins enchanting coastal enclaves, this exquisitely reimagined three bedroom, two bath residence is where timeless charm meets modern sophistication and where every day feels l
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $641,000
- Last Price Change: 07/12/25
- Days On Market: 445
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1955
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8351360
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Dunedin Isles 1
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION Surrounded by luxurious multimillion dollar waterfront estates, this corner lot gem offers breathtaking views from the Living ROOM of the shimmering Gulf of Mexico and the s