Single Family
- Price: $1,599,998.00
- Price sqft: $375.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,699,998
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 505
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4257
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8332642
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Eagle Crest
- Provided by: ELLIOTT COASTAL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Seller financing available brand new contemporary masterpiece! Built like a fortress, heres a rare opportunity to own an exceptionally luxurious new construction home in the highly sought after, bri
Single Family
- Price: $866,250.00
- Price sqft: $228.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $875,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3792
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8475191
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Eagle Crest
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Extraordinary completely renovated residence on brick streets of desirable Eagle Crest has an expansive open floor plan and exceptionally spacious rooms. Upgraded electric service, LED lighting fixtur
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $835,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2847
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8493398
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Eagle Crest
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller! Don't miss the opportunity to own this unique and stunning home in a highly desirable neighborhood where homes are rarely available. This beautifully landscaped, open concept home fe
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $758,999
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2692
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8445639
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Eagle Crest
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Gibbs
- Provided by: ELLIOTT COASTAL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this remodeled, block, mid century modern home located in the beautiful sought out neighborhood of eagle crest! Brick tree lined streets showcase this home featuring 3 bedrooms plus a bonus
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3780
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8488639
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Eagle Crest
- Provided by: NEXTHOME LUXE COASTAL
- DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Eagle Crest neighborhood, this beautifully updated home sits on an expansive 1/3 acre lot along one of the communitys signature wide, brick paved streets. Offering a ra
Single Family
- Price: $539,900.00
- Price sqft: $298.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1811
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1945
MLS#: TB8468378
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Eagle Crest
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: PRICE PROPERTIES & INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6103 6th Ave N, a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath Florida bungalow in the desirable Eagle Crest neighborhood of St. Petersburg. Nestled along charming historic brick paved streets, th
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,900
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2462
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: L4958988
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Eagle Crest
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED!!!WELCOME to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home, built in 2018, offering 1,755 sq. ft. of comfortable living space on a spacious 0.24 acre fenced lot. Located in a desirable area clos
Rental
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2057
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8493128
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Eagle Crest
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: DEMETER PROPERTIES INC
- DMCA Notice
Step back in time with this charming 1947 home offering 3 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, and 1,637 square feet, situated on a generous .34 acre lot in the Eagle Crest subdivision of St. Petersburg. Known for it
Rental
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $2.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 500
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: A4687797
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Eagle Crest
- Provided by: OAKLEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice
This must see renovated apartment features new high impact windows, new central heat & air, new kitchen with quartz countertops & tile backsplash. It is rare to find a 1 bedroom apartment in such gre
Rental
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $2.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 570
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8447611
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Eagle Crest
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
$500 off of you first months rent.
1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Apartment!! Beautiful kitchen with updated appliances, cabinets, updated bathroom, tile flooring, freshly painted. Tenant pays electric and intern