Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33710
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $15,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $784.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 19245
- Acreage: 1.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8495795
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Golf Course Jungle Sub Rev Ma
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Palazzo Sul Mare is a rare waterfront estate in St. Petersburgs coveted Jungle Prada neighborhood, offering over 19,000 square feet under roof and more than 10,000 square feet of interior living space
Single Family
- Price: $4,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,387.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3603
- Acreage: 1.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8490752
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Jungle Shores
- Provided by: PHELPS REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly exceptional waterfront estate tucked along the winding brick roads of Park Street in the Jungle Prada neighborhood, one of the citys most historic and charming enclaves. From the mo
Single Family
- Price: $2,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $581.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,299,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 236
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3696
- Acreage: 1.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8409145
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Colonial Lane Jungle Add Pt Re
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motivated Seller! Welcome to your Waterfront Oasis at 8400 35th Avenue N in St. Petersburga blend of timeless elegance, cutting edge engineering, and ef
Single Family
- Price: $1,899,999.00
- Price sqft: $447.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 355
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4244
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8381918
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Jungle Shores 6
- Elementary School: Seventy
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Discover the essence of waterfront luxury in the coveted Jungle Terrace neighborhood. Nestled on a tranquil dead end street, this rare gem offers unparalleled privacy and breathtaking views of Boca Ci
Single Family
- Price: $1,875,000.00
- Price sqft: $572.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,975,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3273
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8494344
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Jungle Shores 5
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the ultimate in privacy and luxury with 85 feet of pristine frontage on Boca Ciega Bay. Tucked away in a secluded corner lot, not visible fro
Single Family
- Price: $1,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $442.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,700,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3818
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8432776
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Davista Rev Map Of
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rare Waterfront Gem on Historic Brick Streets.
This stunning front double lot waterfront home sits on one of St. Pete's most coveted brick paved streets, offering 75 feet of pristine Boca Ciega Bay
Single Family
- Price: $1,665,000.00
- Price sqft: $560.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2968
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: TB8481716
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Davista Rev Map Of
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
- DMCA Notice
This stately Mediterranean style home was built in 1920 in the Historic Park Street neighborhood, adjacent to the beautiful Sunset Park. Today it still provides the perfect setting for living, dining,
Single Family
- Price: $1,599,998.00
- Price sqft: $375.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,699,998
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 505
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4257
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8332642
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Eagle Crest
- Provided by: ELLIOTT COASTAL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Seller financing available brand new contemporary masterpiece! Built like a fortress, heres a rare opportunity to own an exceptionally luxurious new construction home in the highly sought after, bri
Land
- Price: $1,499,999.00
- Previous Price: $1,599,999
- Last Price Change: 02/23/26
- Days On Market: 704
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: U8245804
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Shores
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: PARK PROPERTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
A rare and amazing opportunity that does not come around often, the chance to own a piece of paradise. A quarter acre lot, with 129' of Boca Ciega Bay frontage, ready for your dream home! No canal w
Single Family
- Price: $1,329,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,399,500
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 207
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3691
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8420144
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Elementary School: Seventy
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
THIS HOME PRESENTS AN EXCEPTIONAL OPPORTUNITY This is the modern ranch layout you have been looking for. The primary bedroom and all rooms are located on the first floor. This extraordinary, 3,000+