Single Family
- Price: $2,749,900.00
- Price sqft: $228.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,799,900
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 12046
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8436306
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Prcl
- Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Entertainer's Paradise with your own resort style pool and spa. Custom Homes by John C. Fowke Inc with 6 bedrooms, office, bonus loft, secret room and an incredible outdoor space. Flexible Floor Plan
Single Family
- Price: $1,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5385
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8487877
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Preserve At Fishhawk Ranch Pha
- Elementary School: Bevis
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 14907 Tavares Mill an exceptional residence where refined design meets effortless Florida luxury. Perfectly positioned in the highly sought after community of The Preserve in Fishhawk Ranc
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,485,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6885
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8474597
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch
- Elementary School: Bevis
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
EXCELLENCE & ELEGANCE SURROUND YOU at this magnificent, 5,000 SF home custom built by Hannah Bartoletta in the security gated enclave of Kestrelridge! On extra sized land along a cul de sac, the prope
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,900.00
- Price sqft: $217.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,375,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5984
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8493744
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Parcels
- Elementary School: Bevis
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Oversized lot. Gated community. Pool + spa. Outdoor kitchen. 5 Bedrooms + Home Office + Bonus Room. Whole house generator.
And thats just the beginning
Step through double glass doors into a home
Single Family
- Price: $1,175,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4487
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8498127
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Towncenter Phas
- Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Located in the exclusive gated community of Chapman Crossing within FishHawk Ranch, this grand pool home offers an unparalleled living experience on an over quarter acre lot. The residence features a
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5469
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8468963
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Preserve
- Elementary School: Bevis
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: EATON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
** $235K is assumable at 2.25% as long as buyer meets VA requirements.** Welcome to this exceptional Cardel Wilshire II home located within the gated FishHawk Preserve community in Lithiawhere generou
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5472
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8500065
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Town Center Ph
- Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
GATED FISHHAWK RANCH A True Park Like Setting, on a nearly ONE HALF ACRE LOT this Tampa Bay Builder Associations PARADE OF HOMES AwardWinning design meets an exceptional location in this stunning Fi
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5200
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8490984
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Prcl
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Positioned on one of the most coveted lots in FishHawk Ranch, this stunning home offers the perfect balance of privacy, smart design, and upgraded featuresideal for both everyday living and entertaini
Single Family
- Price: $955,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4363
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8503201
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Preserve At Fishhawk Ranch Pah
- Elementary School: Bevis
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Exquisite, custom designed Mediterranean inspired Cardel Mizner model home in the highly sought after, gated community of FishHawk Preserve. This rare one story Mizner plan offers 4 bedrooms plus a pr
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $915,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4681
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8487432
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch West Ph 1b1c
- Elementary School: Stowers
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
West bay key largo ii model in fishhawk ranch west** gorgeous pool home on a ** c o n s e r v a t i o n ** homesite! Designed by distinction, very well appointed and dressed to impress! This popular