Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbor Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2107 Pine Terrace, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $765,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2436
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: S5147369
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: DREAMPRENEURS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Turn Key Dual Unit Income Property | Fully Renovated Top to Bottom | Prime Sarasota Location This meticulously renovated single family residence with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms has been comp
Details for 2121 Palm Terrace, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1902
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: A4684433
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks
  5. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Backyard retreat + income producing detached studio + steps to Trader Joes! Quiet dead end street near Siesta Key & Downtown Sarasotaprivacy meets prime location. Extensively updated and ideally lo
Details for 2144 Oak Terrace, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2609
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: C7525020
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks
  5. Provided by: SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Single story home in move in ready condition with an abundance of natural light throughout. The bedrooms are generously sized, and bathrooms are well maintained. The home also offers an oversized gara
Details for 801 2nd Street N C, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1202
  7. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8483884
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks Office Park Condo
  5. Provided by: COASTAL REALTY & DEV GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Are you seeking a very unique but affordable investment opportunity? Are you looking for fully leased p
Details for 1648 Harbor Oaks Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $404,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1962
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8507810
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks I
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: TAH FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Do mot miss out on this beautiful, corner lot home in a quiet, tree line community in Tarpon Springs. Sleek vinyl flooring throughout the home for cool
Details for 418 Jasmine Way, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Rental
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3494
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8490474
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks
  5. Provided by: A BETTER LIFE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream rental home in the heart of historic Harbor Oaks,located just blocks away from Morton Plant Hospital and Magnolia Pier in beautiful Clearwater,Florida! This charming 4 BR/3.5 BA
Details for 1690 Meadow Oak Lane, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Rental
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2916
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8505114
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks I
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: GREEN FLAG REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 bed, 3 bath Pool home. Dive into luxury with a sparkling screened in pool and cover patio. Master bedroom downstairs, 3 bedrooms upstairs with a common bonus room. Water, sewer, gas are in