Searching on:
  1. School = Tarpon Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2118 Harbour Watch Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $819,995
  4. Last Price Change: 06/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 622
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4778
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: T3552081
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Alexis North Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Private Waterfront Estate Inside Guard Gated Harbour Watch Rare Water, Golf & Preserve Triple View Setting in Tarpon Springs! Tucked inside the exclusive guard gated community of Harbour Watch, this
Details for 2008 Pointe Alexis Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3194
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8503309
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Alexis North Ph I Rep
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
We are proud to present this exceptional single story, 5 bedroom residence in the resort style, guard gated community of Harbour Watchan intimate enclave of just over 100 homes. Perfectly positioned t
Details for 4227 Auston Way, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3204
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8497292
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Aylesford Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional executive home in the highly sought after Lansbrook community, ideally located along the desirable East Lake corridor of Palm Harbor. This beautifully crafted Marc Rutenber
Details for 207 Athens Street, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,555.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $769,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3149
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8420464
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Fergusons C
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller offering a 2 1 buy down on interest rate as low as 4. 25 or buyer closing cost assistance "new price adjustment" brand new 4 bedroom home in the heart of tarpon springs 2,925 sq ft of luxury
Details for 716 Woodmont Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $760,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3320
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8467685
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Whitcomb Place
  5. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  6. High School: Tarpon Springs
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Stunning, fully renovated executive home in the highly sought after Tarpon Springs neighborhood of Whitcomb Place. Offering nearly 2,200 sq. ft. of exceptional Florida living, this elegant residence f
Details for 1857 Riveredge Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2561
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8480264
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: River Watch
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated three bedroom, two bathroom home in Tarpon Springs, perfectly positioned high and dry overlooking the scenic Anclote
Details for 928 Oakview Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4120
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8461310
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Whitcomb Place
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional custom built residence offering 3,137 square feet of living space, ideally located in Tarpon Springs near top rated schools, neighborhood parks, Gulf beaches, and the Tarpo
Details for 1602 Sandhill Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Townhome
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $712,777
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2911
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4675208
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Montrose At Innisbrook
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Innisbrook INITIATION FEES WAIVED! The luxury resort lifestyle is at your fingertips when you combine Innisbrook and Toll Brothers together! With 63 holes of premier golf (includ
Details for 1577 Sandhill Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Townhome
  1. Price: $747,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $748,148
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2917
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4675210
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Montrose At Innisbrook
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Innisbrook membership INITIATION FEES WAIVED! The luxury resort lifestyle is at your fingertips when you combine Innisbrook and Toll Brothers together! With 63 holes of premier g
Details for 1581 Sandhill Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Townhome
  1. Price: $742,667.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $744,863
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2942
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4675211
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Montrose At Innisbrook
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Innisbrook initiation fees WAIVED! The luxury resort lifestyle is at your fingertips when you combine Innisbrook and Toll Brothers together! With 63 holes of premier golf (inclu