Single Family
- Price: $1,252,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 01/01/26
- Days On Market: 377
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5523
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8372949
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Hinton Hawkstone
- Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Less than THREE YEARS OLD!!! Welcome to one of the most spacious and upgraded POOL/SPA HOMES in Hawkstone's private, gated community. Wait until you see this one! Nothing will compare to the LOVE put
Single Family
- Price: $1,219,603.00
- Price sqft: $251.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4850
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4911161
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre construction. To be built. ****special financing available for a limited time only from preferred lender. Restrictions apply, for qualified buyers,
Single Family
- Price: $1,069,977.00
- Price sqft: $211.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,061,977
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5057
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4910941
Under construction. ****special financing available for a limited time only from preferred lender. Restrictions apply, for qualified buyers, subject to applicable terms and conditions. Subject to chan
Single Family
- Price: $1,062,160.00
- Price sqft: $219.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4845
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4911159
Pre construction. To be built. ****special financing available for a limited time only from preferred lender. Restrictions apply, for qualified buyers, subject to applicable terms and conditions. Subj
Single Family
- Price: $1,049,999.00
- Price sqft: $210.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4988
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4911239
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to the Juniper, a spacious and thoughtfully designed two story residence offering 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a bonus room, and a 3 car garage
Single Family
- Price: $997,999.00
- Price sqft: $208.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $989,999
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4780
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4910838
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under construction. ****special financing available for a limited time only from preferred lender. Restrictions apply, for qualified buyers, subject to
Single Family
- Price: $971,029.00
- Price sqft: $239.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4057
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4911160
Single Family
- Price: $929,990.00
- Price sqft: $168.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5524
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480674
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Hawkstone
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Key West II
This Key West II is currently under construction and will be ready April 2026! Grand in scale and thoughtfully crafted, this extraordinary residence delivers an imp
Single Family
- Price: $907,999.00
- Price sqft: $196.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,999
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4613
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4910835
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $148.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $854,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5714
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8497238
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Hinton Hawkstone Phase 1a2 Lot
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: WESTON GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Private pool & spa home! Water view! This extraordinary home features 5 bedrooms, 4 and a half bathrooms, and a 3 car garage. Located in the hawkstone community, this 2022 built home has so much to of