Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hidden Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1051 Lena Run Court, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $477,555.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3294
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: L4959294
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Creek
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this well priced, beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the highly sought after gated Hidden Creek Community of Winter Haven. Perfectly positioned just minutes
Details for 35657 Buttonweed Trail, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2722
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8485810
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Creek
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **Welcome to 35657 Buttonweed Trail, a stunning 2022 built Starlight Homes Galileo floor plan offering 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,732 sq ft of beaut
Details for 6252 Twin Bridges Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2370
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8507305
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Greens At Hidden Creek
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to life in The Greens at Hidden Creek! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1929 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with an open floor plan perfect for both everyday livi
Details for 36154 Laguna Hills Circle, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $41.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8399
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8484276
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Greens At Hidden Creek
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Greens at Hidden Creek in Zephyrhills, where comfort, space, and location come together in this beautifully maintained four bedroom home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac. From the mome
Details for 35542 Buttonweed, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1826
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8484846
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Creek
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful upgraded 3 bedroom + loft home with pond view in Hidden Creek. Built in 2023 and maintained in excellent condition. Extended driveway, backyard patio extension, accent walls, modern lighting
Details for 36035 Laguna Hills Circle, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1490
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8493288
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Greens At Hidden Creek
  5. Provided by: NATIONWIDE REALTY SOLUTIONS LL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 Bedroom Home for Rent in Zephyrhills Move In Ready! Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a quiet neighborhood in Zephyrhills. This home offers a perfect
Details for 15427 Winter Breeze Lane, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1618
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6401222
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Creek At West Lake
  5. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**SELLER WILLING TO CONTRIBUTE $5,000 TOWARDS THE BUYER'S CLOSING COSTS** BRAND NEW ROOF PRIOR TO CLOSING ** Welcome to your dream home in Wimauma, Florida! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residen
Details for 11112 Hidden Breeze Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $312,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $316,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2262
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8474375
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Creek At West Lake
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4BR/2BA home in a desirable location featuring a split floor plan with the primary suite privately positioned in the front. Open living and kitchen layout with bar seating and ample cabinet s
Details for 15404 Bama Breeze Place, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $308,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $58.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5282
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: A4689735
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Creek At West Lake
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Large private backyard with 6ft privacy fence home. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits proudly on a desirable large corner lot and is designed for both comfort and functionality. Step in
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1490
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8501009
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Greens At Hidden Creek
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: NATIONWIDE REALTY SOLUTIONS LL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready home for rent in the desirable The Greens at Hidden Creek! Located on a quiet cul de sac, this well maintained property offers a bright open floor plan with high ceilings and abundant na