Searching on:
  1. School = Westwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for  Pine Road , AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 5
  3. Acreage: 2.85 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5149513
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Elementary School: Auburndale Central Elem
  5. Middle School: Westwood
  6. High School: Auburndale
  7. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Rare infill development opportunity located in the heart of a rapidly growing commercial corridor. This over 2 acre parcel offers exceptional potential. Surrounded by established commercial businesses
Details for 906 Lake Jessie Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $792,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $880,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6551
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: L4957757
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: East View Pkwy
  5. Elementary School: Auburndale Central Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Auburndale
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover unparalleled versatility and breathtaking lakefront living with this beautifully remodeled/converted dual unit home on the shores of Lake Jessie in Winter Haven, Florida. Although zoned singl
Details for 530 Sanctuary Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3904
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5144344
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary By The Lake Ph One
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Auburndale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional custom built 2023 luxury residence located within the gated community of Sanctuary by the Lake, where modern elegance, thoughtful design, & everyday comfort come together s
Details for 612 Morgan Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $585.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 896
  7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8502352
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Peace River Development
  5. Elementary School: Wahneta Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: AGENT GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey opportunity to own a fully equipped citrus nursery on 5 acres! This versatile property is currently functioning as a citrus nursery, with the infrastructure already in place to support expansi
Details for 1491 Axel Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3560
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: P4937768
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
  5. Middle School: Westwood
  6. High School: Lake Region
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Conveniently located in the heart of Winter Haven, this 5 Bedroom 3 Bathroom home with two Flex Rooms is move in ready and close to everything loved, including: Easy commuting, Grocery Stores, Shoppin
Details for 119 Gerber Dairy Road, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3569
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: L4961792
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Lake Mcleod Pointe Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in the heart of Eagle Lake offering space, style, and convenience all in one! Situated on an oversized fenced 0.53 acre lot with plenty of
Details for 119 Gerber Dairy Road, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3569
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: L4961792
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Eagle Lake
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Lake Mcleod Pointe Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1051 Lena Run Court, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $477,555.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3294
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: L4959294
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Creek
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this well priced, beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the highly sought after gated Hidden Creek Community of Winter Haven. Perfectly positioned just minutes
Details for 900 Lake Jessie Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1828
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: S5146723
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: East View Pkwy
  5. Elementary School: Auburndale Central Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Auburndale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a place where everyday life feels like a getaway. Set along the peaceful shores of Lake Jessie, part of Winter Havens renowned Chain of Lakes
Details for 132 Vista View Avenue, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $458,995
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 278
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3748
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: P4935833
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Lake Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price adjustment of only $1,000.00 after Bathrooms remodeled & Interior paint of home. This stunning two story home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a total of 3,748 sq. ft. of living space