Single Family
- Price: $658,500.00
- Price sqft: $306.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $659,500
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2148
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8464481
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Holiday Park 3rd Add
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that makes everyday life feel like a getaway!Tucked away in the high and dryneighborhood ofHoliday Park, this solidblock home in a non flood zonefeels coastal with a modern flare and
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $276.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $669,900
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2347
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4690674
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Holiday Park 7th Add
- Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
**PRICE JUST REDUCED 20K AND BUYER MAY BE ELIGIBLE FOR UP TO 2% OF PAID CLOSING COSTS FROM SELLERS PREFERRED LENDER**Come enjoy the Florida Lifestyle in this 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home boasting more
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $609,800
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2245
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8449879
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Holiday Park 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover your slice of paradise in this stunning three bedroom, two bathroom home that's been lovingly transformed into a modern oasis. Nestled in the h
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $570,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2504
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8484016
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Holiday Park 6th Add
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tons of Space to Make It Your Own Just Minutes to the Beaches, Downtown, and Tyrone Amenities! Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch st
Single Family
- Price: $529,900.00
- Price sqft: $255.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2075
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8496758
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Holiday Park 7th Add
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully renovated four bedroom, three bathroom block home featuring two primary suites. Situated in a well maintained neighborhood and located in a
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2631
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8499076
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Holiday Park 7th Add
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
** MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED BEST AND FINAL DUE BY MONDAY 5/11 @12 pm** Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a GIANT family room and an EXTRA FLEX ROOM ideally situat
Single Family
- Price: $474,999.00
- Price sqft: $186.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,999
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2550
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8462156
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Holiday Park
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Holiday Park neighborhood, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a 2 car garage offers a well designed, open concept floor plan and mature landscaping in a classic F
Single Family
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $355,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 335
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1480
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8395970
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Holiday Park 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Step into this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bath corner lot home located in the heart of St. Petersburg! The open floor plan seamlessly connects the living and kitchen areas, perfect for both d
Mobile Home
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $159.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1694
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: N6143567
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34287
- Subdivision: Holiday Park
- Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This stunning 2024 Jacobsen custom manufactured 3 bed, 2 bath home is located in Holiday Park a Retiree friendly 55+ gated community, where your home includes deeded land ownership, your lot is not re
Mobile Home
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $101.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2459
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4673282
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34287
- Subdivision: Holiday Park
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience exceptional space and comfort in this huge 2 bed, 2 bath manufactured home situated on a privately deeded lot land in a resident owned community, providing long term affordability. Holiday