Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Holiday Villas 3
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $526.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8462720
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Holiday Villas 2
- Building: Holiday Villas 2
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Holiday Villas II, a waterfront condominium offering stunning Intracoastal views. This light and bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence is completely turnkey and tastefully furnished throughout
Condominium
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $508.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 219
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8434571
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Holiday Villas 2
- Building: Holiday Villas 2
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Lowest priced condo now available at holiday villas ii!!! Come enjoy holidays in the sun!!! Paradise awaits! Bring all your beach toys!!! Enjoy endless sunsets and the carefree beach life! Priced belo
Condominium
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $485.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1130
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8477126
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Holiday Villas 3
- Building: Holiday Villas 3
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your coastal paradise! This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers breathtaking intracoastal water views and is just steps away from the pristine beaches of the Gulf of Mexico. This c
Condominium
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $490.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8506355
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Holiday Villas 2
- Building: Holiday Villas 2
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in sun, sand, and surf at one of Florida's premier west coast beach
destinations. This condominium is situated in the charming town of Indian Shores, nestled just
south of
Condominium
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $554.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 875
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8470820
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Holiday Villas 3
- Building: Holiday Villas 3
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Motivated seller * short term rentals allowed * gulf front building * low condo fees * resort style amenities * fully furnished & turnkey * 7 day minimum rentals * pet friendly (for owners) * beach si
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8501166
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
- Building: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Great location with beautiful pond view from most windows, friendly surroundings, nature and tranquility. The open model perfect home with Vaulted ceilings is perfect for you, just move right in. Amaz
Condominium
- Price: $166,000.00
- Price sqft: $107.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1542
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8503166
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
- Building: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in the coastal community of Holiday, offering comfort, convenience, and peaceful living along Floridas Gulf Coast. Flood insurance is not
Single Family
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $105.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1560
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8470035
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1027 Bowsprit Lane, a well maintained residence located in the heart of Holiday, Florida. This unit boasts of 1,534 SF and contains 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, brand new kitchen (remodeled 202
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $106.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $137,999
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1270
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: L4957250
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
- Building: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1121 Bowsprit Lane, nestled in the desirable Holiday Lake Villas, a peaceful 55+ community offering maintenance free living in the heart of Holiday, Florida. This beautifully upgraded 2 bed
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $96.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $140,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 479
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8326966
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
- Building: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Gulfside
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Auction Property. Welcome to Holiday Lake Condos and enjoy peaceful water views right from your own living room! This well maintained GROUND FLOOR unit features an open floor plan with plenty of natur