Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Padgett Estates East
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $201.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2230
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8505026
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates East
- Elementary School: Pine View
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Completely renovated with high end finishes and thoughtful design throughout, this waterfront home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and everyday functionality. The kitchen serves as the hea
Single Family
- Price: $434,900.00
- Price sqft: $160.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2714
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8482296
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates East
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Wow 1/4 of an acre with low hoa and no cdd in a great location. Spacious modern living meets dead end/cul de sac privacy in lake padgett east on 1/4 of an acre! Welcome to your fully updated 3 bedroom
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $435,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2428
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8446089
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates East
- Elementary School: Pine View
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this inviting gem in the heart of Lake Padgett Estates, one of Land O' Lakes' most sought after communities. Situated on a spacious .25 acre lot, the property features a fully fenced b
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2753
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8502644
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates East
- Elementary School: Pine View
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICED to SELL!! Welcome to your waterfront retreat! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath Pool home offers the perfect blend of comfort and Florid
Single Family
- Price: $372,800.00
- Price sqft: $266.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $392,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1401
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6383745
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates East
- Provided by: AP GLOBAL REALTY, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled and move in ready, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a desirable corner lot with an oversized yard, offering privacy and great outdoor space. The interior features new
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $209.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1667
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8465596
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates East
- Elementary School: Pine View
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: RUSSELL ADAMS REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Say hello to this charming 1,667 sq. ft., 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom.The spacious .31 acre lot boasts a beautiful backyard, perfectly suited for pets, entertaining, and serene relaxation.Stop scrolling and
Single Family
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $144.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2244
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8507067
- County: PASCO
- City: Land O Lakes
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates East Unre
- Elementary School: Pine View
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: WESTON GROUP
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
POND VIEW! Located in the Lake Padgett Estates community in the heart of Land O Lakes, this wonderful home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage on a well sized lot. Inside the home, is
- 1