Searching on:
  1. School = Pine View
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 129 Mckinley Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $620.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 495
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 12
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8863
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4634029
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido Beach Div B Resub
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: OWN SRQ LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Impressive coastal luxury home featuring exquisite finishes throughout and only a block from the beach on the famous Lido Key, Sarasota. Boasting 10 bedrooms, and 12 bathrooms along with a 3 car garag
Details for 329 Bird Key Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $878.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6252
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4681496
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Bird Key Sub
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Pine View
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One Of A Kind, New Custom Built residence on prestigious Bird Key, offering a rare combination of scale, elevation, and thoughtful design. Spanning over 4,900 square feet, this refined contemporary ho
Details for 756 Manasota Key Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $750.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6250
  8. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4689647
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Elementary School: Englewood
  5. Middle School: Pine View
  6. High School: Venice Senior
  7. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking Gulf to Bay living awaits on the coveted, private north end of Manasota Key. This rare beachfront estate spans from the turquoise waters of the Gulf to the calm shores of Lemon Bay, offer
Details for 575 Spoonbill Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $828.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5423
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4682428
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Bird Key Sub
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the prestigious island community of Bird Key, this furnished and newly completed custom built residence (2023) delivers refined coastal living just minutes from Sarasota Bay, St. Armands Ci
Details for 1042 Casey Key Road, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $572.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6556
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4674771
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Palmer
  5. Elementary School: Pine View
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Pine View
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional Waterfront Estate on North Casey Key. Set along the coveted shores of North Casey Key, this exceptional waterfront residence presents a rare
Details for 404 Partridge Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $572.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,745,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4359
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4678192
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Bird Key Sub
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Pine View
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This custom built single story home with an elevation of 11ft, sits prominently on a large corner lot in the highly sought after Bird Key neighborhood. Surrounded by mature landscaping, a paved circul
Details for 430 Bird Key Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $611.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3518
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4691206
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Bird Key Sub
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Pine View
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This tastefully updated and remodeled single story home is ideally located within the sought after Bird Key neighborhood. Set on a large corner lot, it features a clean, contemporary style that feels
Details for 22839 Bungalow Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Land
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,475,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 344
  5. Acreage: 23.32 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Pond
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8390406
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Elementary School: Pine View
  5. Middle School: Pine View
  6. High School: Land O' Lakes
  7. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
23+ Acre Multi Parcel Investment Opportunity 4 Residences + Development Land in Growing Land O Lakes, Florida. A truly rare opportunity to acquire 23+ acres of versatile land in Pasco County, compri
Details for 6723 Avenue C, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $684.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2921
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: C7521189
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Bay View Acres
  5. Elementary School: Pine View
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Pine View
  8. Provided by: SELLSTATE VISION REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location! Siesta Key Private Boat Slip Completely Updated NOT in a FLOOD ZONE & No Hurricane damage!! Situated on Avenue C just before the South Siesta Key Bridge, this beaut
Details for 401 Point Road 1001, OSPREY, FL 34229
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $594.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3355
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4679998
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Meridian At The Oaks Preserve
  5. Building: Meridian At The Oaks Preserve
  6. Elementary School: Pine View
  7. Middle School: Pine View
  8. High School: Pine View
  9. Provided by: GENEROUS PROPERTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
**rarely available 10th floor penthouse corner residence offering 3,029 square feet with sweeping gulf and bay views. ** ideally situated behind the secure gates of the highly sought after preserve ne