Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Monte Carlo Towers A Condomini
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $527.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,400,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4169
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8490748
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Monte Carlo Towers A Condomini
- Building: Monte Carlo Towers A Condomini
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the pinnacle of luxury living on the iconic Bayshore Boulevard! Balcony Unit designed by renowned interior designer Tommy Lamb, this extraordinary sky high residence spans over 4,100 SF on
Condominium
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $548.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2007
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8486847
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Monte Carlo Towers A Condomini
- Building: Monte Carlo Towers A Condomini
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BEAUTIFULLY RENOVATED Monte Carlo Towers BALCONY residence offering 2,007 sq. ft., 3 bedrooms, and 3 bathrooms with BREATHTAKING panoramic views of Tamp
Condominium
- Price: $1,090,000.00
- Price sqft: $546.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 391
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1996
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8371920
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Monte Carlo Towers A Condomini
- Building: Monte Carlo Towers A Condomini
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SERHANT
- DMCA Notice
** $10K price adjustment. ** Enjoy life high above Bayshore in this stunning 20th floor, corner unit, luxury condo!
Breathtaking views of Bayshore Boulevard, Hillsborough Bay & Downtown Tampa highl
Condominium
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $572.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1702
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8488609
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Monte Carlo Towers A Condomini
- Building: Monte Carlo Towers A Condomini
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
- DMCA Notice
COMPLETELY RENOVATED Monte Carlo Towers residence showcasing breathtaking, unobstructed views of Hillsborough Bay! Floor to ceiling windows in both bedrooms capture spectacular sunrises and sunsets, c
Condominium
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $488.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,000,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1996
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8496139
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Monte Carlo Towers A Condomini
- Building: Monte Carlo Towers A Condomini
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful residence with breathtaking views of the sparkling heated pool and Hillsborough Bay! This exquisite 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom unit spans 1,996 sq ft and features beautiful wood f
Condominium
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $450.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1996
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8495291
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Monte Carlo Towers A Condomini
- Building: Monte Carlo Towers A Condomini
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to breathtaking water views from 1510A at the Monte Carlo Condominium, located on prestigious Bayshore Boulevard in South Tampa. This private residence is offering stunning views of Tampa Bay.
Condominium
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $440.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1702
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8498833
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Monte Carlo Towers A Condomini
- Building: Monte Carlo Towers A Condomini
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful Monte Carlo Towers 7th floor unit has been well maintained & features floor to ceiling windows with Breathtaking views of the Bay and Downtown
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $351.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1702
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8452479
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Monte Carlo Towers A Condomini
- Building: Monte Carlo Towers A Condomini
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
What an exceptional opportunity to own a residence in the Monte Carlo Towers on iconic Bayshore Boulevard! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is located in one of South Tampas most sought after
Rental
- Price: $6,300.00
- Price sqft: $3.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1996
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8496919
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Monte Carlo Towers A Condomini
- Building: Monte Carlo Towers A Condomini
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
- DMCA Notice
RENOVATED Monte Carlo Towers unit has PANORAMIC views of Hillsborough Bay and the South Tampa landscape! Enter the Double doors to a spacious foyer with Brazilian Cherry hardwood floors which lead int
Rental
- Price: $4,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,800
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1702
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8474542
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Monte Carlo Towers A Condomini
- Building: Monte Carlo Towers A Condomini
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Wake up to breathtaking views from this fifth floor two bedroom, two bath residence overlooking world famous Bayshore Boulevard. Located along the longest continuous sidewalk in the world, this condo
- 1