Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Morningside Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $660,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2614
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8498310
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Morningside Estates
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: LISA HALL REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained home in the highly sought after Morningside neighborhood, ideally located in central Clearwater. This spacious (2126 SF) floor plan offers the versatility today's buyer
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2400
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8501951
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Morningside Estates
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: BILTMORE GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Set on a peaceful street in the sought after neighborhood of Morningside Estates, this charming two bedroom, two bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and Florida lifestyle livin
Single Family
- Price: $519,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $545,400
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2626
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6389387
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Morningside Estates
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready, remodeled residence located on a quiet, low traffic cul de sac in the much sought after Morningside Meadows neighborhood in Clearwater, FL. This home provides a spacious
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2569
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8503053
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Morningside Estates
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to desirable Morningside Estates! NO FLOOD ZONE AND OPTIONAL HOA. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home features a unique and versatile open floor plan designed for comfortable li
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2140
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8482712
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Morningside Estates
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 INTEGRA
- DMCA Notice
Charming home, ideally located in desirable Morningside Estates of Clearwater! This thoughtfully designed 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is lovely and redefines flexible living. The spacious living areas flow
Rental
- Price: $2,990.00
- Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2355
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: O6400471
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Morningside Estates
- Provided by: FCG REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after Morningside Estates community of Clearwater, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home offers nearly 1,700 square feet of modern living space. The b
Rental
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1466
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8495860
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Morningside Estates
- Provided by: HUTCHESON REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 Bedroom 1.5 Bath home in Morningside Estates. Large back yard, attached 1 car garage in beautiful condition. Enjoy the community pool and recreation area that Morningside Estates has to of
- 1