Searching on:
- Subdivision Like River Hills Country Club Parce
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $715,500.00
- Price sqft: $186.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $729,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3846
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8485548
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Parce
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: EATON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after River Hills gated golf course community, this spacious and versatile 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home sits on a large lot with no rear neighbors. The home has been beautifully upda
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2042
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8505218
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Parce
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: RIVER HILLS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3412 stonebridge trail, a pristine home on an oversized corner lot surrounded by ponds, lush landscaping, only one side neighbor and golf course views of hole 7 and the 16th green. The endl
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $470,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 177
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2578
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6361189
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Parce
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Pool Home with Panoramic Water & Golf Course Views!
This impressive 3 bedroom, 2 bath + study residence offers the perfect blend of luxury,
comfort, and resort style living. Situated on a p
Single Family
- Price: $455,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2842
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8473922
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Parce
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Hurry up! This fabulous 4br/2.5ba in the highly coveted and gated River Hills neighborhood. Entering the home, pride of homeownership is clearly evident with beautiful finishes and decor. A formal d
Rental
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2462
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8502757
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Parce
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: EATON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the highly sought after gated River Hills golf course community in Valrico, complete with a 24 hour manned guard gate and an impressive selection
- 1