Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5388
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8479381
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fish Hawk Trails
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
ARE YOU READY TO BE BLOWN AWAY? ** Rarely does a property of this caliber come to market. An Unforgettable Custom Home in Gated Fish Hawk Trails. Luxury meets functionality, an exceptional Arthur Rut
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $859,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4134
- Acreage: 0.84 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8498141
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fish Hawk Trails
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Tucked behind the guarded gates of Fish Hawk Trails on just under an acre of private, beautifully landscaped grounds, this Key West inspired craftsman estate is a rare listing that delivers on every p
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4187
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8495750
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: River Hills Country Club
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to River Hills Where Privacy Meets the Florida Lifestyle. Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac on a lush, oversized lot just under half an acre, this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom po
Single Family
- Price: $779,900.00
- Price sqft: $188.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4137
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8502592
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fish Hawk Trails
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: GREEN STAR REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
** ASSUMABLE VA LOAN @2.375%, FOR VA QUALIFIED BUYER** Welcome to stunning FishHawk Trails, where this impressive and beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is tucked away on a quiet cul de sa
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4693
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8475471
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Shetland Ridge
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Bloomingdale
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Stunning 5 bedroom POOL home in Valrico with 3.5 bathrooms, a 3 car garage, and 3,612 square feet of living space on a .21 acre fenced lot. Built in 2016, this well maintained home offers a functional
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4576
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8493197
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Ph 11
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Perfectly positioned along the 13th green of River Hills Country Club, within a gated community with private security, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath
Single Family
- Price: $715,500.00
- Price sqft: $186.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $729,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3846
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8485548
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Parce
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: EATON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after River Hills gated golf course community, this spacious and versatile 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home sits on a large lot with no rear neighbors. The home has been beautifully upda
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3852
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8493213
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Twin Lakes Parcels D1 D3 E
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought after Twin Lakes community, where space, comfort, and thoughtful updates come together seamlessly. Situated on an expansive nearly half
Single Family
- Price: $679,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3527
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4691457
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Twin Lakes Parcels A2 And B2
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained home in the Twin Lakes community of Valrico, situated in a cul de sac setting and directly across from neighborhood amenities, including tennis courts, basketball courts, and op
Single Family
- Price: $634,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3814
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8503127
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: 37b River Hills Country Club P
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after gated golf community in Valrico of River Hills Country Club, this spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and scenic views.
Set dire