Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverbend
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1305 Hilton Place, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $989,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5117
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8476383
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Sub
  5. Elementary School: Foster
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: REALTY BLU
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning brand new construction home located in the heart of Seminole Heights, Tampaone of the city's most vibrant and sought after neighborhoods. Perfectly positioned near some of Tampa's best local
Details for 1502 Park Circle, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $496.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1512
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: River Front
  12. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8501236
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Sub
  5. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience what many call "one of the most beautiful views in Florida." This rare opportunity is one of only 10 properties situated directly on Hannas Whirl, a pristine open bayou on the Hillsborough
Details for 1214 Park Circle, TAMPA, FL 33604
Land
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 81
  3. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: River Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8477180
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Sub
  5. Elementary School: Foster
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned on a quiet, kayak friendly stretch of the Hillsborough River, this exceptional riverfront homesite captures the very best of Tampa living. There is living in Floridaand then there
Details for 304 Cascade Bend Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $455,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2354
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8462184
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend West Ph1
  5. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Attention first time buyers!! Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own your dream home in Ruskin, yes, Ruskin Florida!! Enjoy the peace of being just outside the city while still being close to
Details for 1801 Knollwood Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1397
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8489520
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Manor
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price improvement!! Perfectly situated, high and dry on an oversized, corner lot in trendy riverbend manor, awaits your new home. This sweet gem is walking distance to the beach volleyball courts at m
Details for 1802 Knollwood Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2239
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8443009
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Manor
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: GENSTONE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming old seminole heights residence offering the perfect blend of historic appeal and modern comfort. As a bonus, this home qualifies for no downpayment financing through a local b
Details for 1206 Crenshaw Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1357
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1942
MLS#: TB8469655
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Sub
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated Seminole Heights gem! This charming home seamlessly blends historic character with modern comfort, featuring a brand new air conditioning system to keep you cool ye
Details for 1702 Knollwood Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1436
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1942
MLS#: TB8440125
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Manor
  5. Elementary School: Foster
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Charming Seminole Heights Pool Home with Modern Updates! Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Seminole Heights, one of Tampas most sought after neighborhoods! This beautifully upd
Details for 409 Serenity Mill Loop, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $348,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 675
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2369
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: T3537718
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend West Ph 2
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 1/2 bathroom home with a fantastic 2 story layout. This beautifully maintained property boasts spacious living areas, a modern kitchen, open floor plan, large mas
Details for 2202 4th Street Sw, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1918
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8501447
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend West Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Ruskin
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ideal blend of comfort and convenience in this turn key 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home. Built in 2017 and spanning 1,918 sq. ft., this residence features a desirable split floorplan and a b