Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3060
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502611
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: El Portal
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: CHIRINO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Stunning new construction home in the heart of Tampa featuring a modern design and a functional layout with an attached garage. This beautifully crafted residence offers an open concept floor plan fil
Single Family
- Price: $574,900.00
- Price sqft: $210.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2725
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493066
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: 3dn Tampas North Side Country
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
This stunning newly constructed home offers 2,069 square feet of refined living space, ideally situated in a highly sought after central location. Thoughtfully designed with both comfort and style in
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2214
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503087
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Wilma
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Adams
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: EXCLUSIVE HOMES REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
New Construction | Oversized Lot | Modern Sophistication: Experience the luxury of a fresh start in this stunning brand new construction home. This property offers the space you need with maintenance
Single Family
- Price: $480,999.00
- Previous Price: $489,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8495775
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Hamners W E Forest Acres
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: BRICKELL BROKERS R.E.
- DMCA Notice
Fully renovated and move in ready! This beautifully updated home is priced at $489,900 and features major upgrades completed in 2026, including a new roof, electrical, plumbing, and air conditioning,
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1705
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8506987
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Armenia Heights
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: SEIDEN SOLUTIONS INC
- DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own a three bedroom 2 bathroom updated move in conditon home with a guest house for rental income. The primary home has ceramic tile and carpeting in great conditon. The interior
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1705
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8506987
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: Tampa
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Armenia Heights
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: SEIDEN SOLUTIONS INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own a three bedroom 2 bathroom updated move in conditon home with a guest house for rental income. Tthe primary home has ceramic tile and carpeting in great conditon. The interio
Single Family
- Price: $429,999.00
- Price sqft: $334.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1286
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8502849
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Tampas North Side Country Clu
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Adams
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: SHARKS REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
INCOME PRODUCING ADU, Fully Remodeled and Prime Location
Welcome to this beautifully fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a desirable Tampa neighborhood. This move in ready property
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2239
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8443009
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Riverbend Manor
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: GENSTONE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming old seminole heights residence offering the perfect blend of historic appeal and modern comfort. As a bonus, this home qualifies for no downpayment financing through a local b
Single Family
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1192
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1945
MLS#: TB8492482
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Manor Hills Sub
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Move in ready and fully upgraded! This stunning Tampa home boasts a new roof and stylish updates throughout to include kitchen with quartz counters, updated bathrooms and much more. Enjoy the perfect
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $418.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 896
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8484788
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Manor Hills Sub
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Chamberlain
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: YANY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Great opportunity for homeowners or investors!!
Seller Motivated!!
This charming property features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom,tht can be converted in 3 or 4 bed with 2 bath beacsue the propwetty has