Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33610
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $588.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,950,000
- Last Price Change: 12/29/25
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4840
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8445810
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Motor Enclave Phase 2
- Provided by: ORANGE GROVE PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motor Enclave Garage Condo Unit #1405 a rare, premium track front position overlooking the heart of The Motor Enclaves 1.72 mile road course and the Ev
Land
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 61
- Acreage: 2.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8485957
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: State Hwy Farms
- Provided by: BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
This 2.13 acre lot is located along the I 4 corridor just east of I 75 with direct visibility from I 4. The site is almost completely cleared and has an older PD and will need to be rezoned for develo
Land
- Price: $2,195,000.00
- Days On Market: 6
- Acreage: 1.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8505865
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Englewood
- Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
This offering presents a 1.28 acre, 30 unit workforce housing development site that is already underway with construction. The project has progressed significantly, with all slabs poured and partial b
Land
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 52
- Acreage: 4.95 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8486043
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
5 Acre Prime Development Site Rezoning Potential for Multifamily or Commercial. Rare opportunity to acquire 5 acres in a high growth corridor with strong residential and commercial adjacency. The pr
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $498.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3809
- Acreage: 2.07 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8472893
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE!! A great opportunity for buyers seeking flexibilityterms negotiable.
*Incredible Live Work Investment Opportunity in Tampa! Strategically located with easy access to majo
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 97
- Acreage: 2.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8472897
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $429.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $980,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2272
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: W7882573
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: River Grove Estates
- Elementary School: Sheehy
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: King
- Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY 100 feet of Hillsborough River waterfront NOT located in a flood zone (see FEMA maps). This 3 bedroom, 2 bath Tampa home sits along a wide, scenic stretch of the river and offers a l
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3800
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8491322
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: River Grove Estates
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Start your days to beautiful dreamy, peaceful sunrises. This custom riverfront home offers unparalleled privacy and tranquility, nestle at the end of a double dead end street across from a natural pre
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3060
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8481181
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Tripoli Place
- Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
WELCOME TO 1709 E HENRY AVENUE! This simply stunning new construction home is ready to be called HOME. Nestled on a picturesque, tree lined street in sought after Seminole Heights, this Modern Crafts
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $496.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1512
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8501236
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Riverbend Sub
- Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience what many call "one of the most beautiful views in Florida." This rare opportunity is one of only 10 properties situated directly on Hannas Whirl, a pristine open bayou on the Hillsborough