Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rivers Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9901 Bay Drive, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
Single Family
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5460
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8484022
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: GIBSONTON
  3. Zipcode: 33534
  4. Subdivision: Armstrongs Riverside Estates
  5. Elementary School: Gibsonton
  6. Middle School: Dowdell
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a spectacular waterfront retreat on the Alafia River, where privacy, breathtaking views, and exceptional boating access come together to create the ultimate Florida lifestyle. Enter through
Details for 2818 Shipston Avenue, New Port Richey, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4485
  8. Acreage: 1.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8507216
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Estates
  5. Elementary School: Seven Springs
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Shhhhh. It's so peaceful and quiet here, you won't want to leave. Welcome to the serene estate of 2818 Shipston Ave, a beautifully renovated farmhouse tucked inside the gated community of Riverside E
Details for 2818 Shipston Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4485
  8. Acreage: 1.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8507216
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Estates
  5. Elementary School: Seven Springs
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5406 Pershing Place, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $944,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $959,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 386
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3391
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8376988
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Estates
  5. Elementary School: Mendenhall
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: REALTY BLU
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this brand new home, crafted by a local builder and architect in the Tampa Bay area. It promises exceptional quality and design. The builder has carefully selected every element of the hous
Details for 1502 River Court, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3993
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8507335
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Estates
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: SOUTHERN LIFE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This stunning 3 Bedroom / 3.5 Bathroom + Office, executive style residence (3,034 sq ft) sits on a large pie shaped cul de sac lot prime Tarpon Springs location minutes from Fred Howar
Details for 6224 Rockross Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $778,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3701
  10. Acreage: 0.86 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8473212
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Estates
  5. Elementary School: Seven Springs
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*PRICE CHANGE* Welcome to 6224 Rockross Avenue in New Port Richey, where timeless elegance meets everyday comfort. This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers 2,532 square feet of thought
Details for 9900 Pinespring Court, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $338,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1568
  7. Acreage: 2.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 854483
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Seven Rivers Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully Fenced 2 Acres | Move In Ready | $5K Buyer Concession! Welcome to your wooded retreat! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on 2 fully fenced acres with one continuous fenc
Details for 3964 288th Street, BRANFORD, FL 32008
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $284,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 230
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1960
  10. Acreage: 1.84 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM710383
  1. County: SUWANNEE
  2. City: BRANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32008
  4. Subdivision: Three Rivers Estate
  5. Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home in the highly sought after three rivers estates community. The owner recently enclosed the back porch to be an additional room, it is air conditioned, and ca
Details for 9919 Bay Drive, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
Land
  1. Price: $229,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $230,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 211
  5. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8438122
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: GIBSONTON
  3. Zipcode: 33534
  4. Subdivision: Armstrongs Riverside Estates
  5. Provided by: CIRCINUS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your future waterfront haven on Bay Drive. This 0.22 acre canal front lot offers direct access to the Alafia River and Tampa Bay, perfect for boating, dock construction (subject to permitti
Details for  Bay Dr  , GIBSONTON, FL 33534
Land
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 273
  3. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Creek
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8417013
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH