Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rouslynn
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Multi-Family
- Price: $899,500.00
- Days On Market: 88
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8476365
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Rouslynn
- Provided by: INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
330 20th Ave S, St. Petersburg, FL Income Producing Quadplex
Exceptional investment opportunity in the highly desirable Old Southeast neighborhood of St. Petersburg. This well maintained income pr
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1692
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8500815
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Rouslynn
- Elementary School: Campbell Park
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: Lakewood
- Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
This charming Old Southeast Bungalow has been beautifully updated for its next owner, featuring a
detached income producing ADU that brings in $1,300 per month in rent! Arrive to a classic and inviti
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1554
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8441944
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Rouslynn
- Elementary School: Campbell Park
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: Lakewood
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Zen Retreat in Old Southeast Discover peace, flexibility, and style in this beautifully reimagined 2 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with private entry bonus space, ideally located in the heart of sought a
Single Family
- Price: $469,000.00
- Price sqft: $417.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1123
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8501843
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Rouslynn
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Old SouthEast Alert! Have you been waiting for a move in ready bungalow? The wait is over with this charmer. Situated on a corner lot, the home has been lovingly restored. This home has an excellent
Rental
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2644
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8500490
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Rouslynn
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Positioned in one of St. Petes most walkable and charming pockets, this updated triplex at 345 22nd Ave S offers flexible, affordable living just steps from the waterfront. Walk to Lassing Park for su
Rental
- Price: $1,695.00
- Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8500838
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Rouslynn
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Private 2nd floor 2BR/1BA rear unit at 345 22nd Ave S in Old Southeast St. Pete. Quiet, established neighborhood minutes to downtown, Central Ave, and waterfront parks. Separate entrance with private
Rental
- Price: $1,495.00
- Price sqft: $2.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 500
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8505380
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Rouslynn
- Provided by: INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Bright and private 2 bedroom unit located at 330 20th Ave S, situated in the rear of the property as the upper half of a duplex. This elevated position offers added privacy and a quiet living environm
Rental
- Price: $1,395.00
- Price sqft: $2.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 500
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8505388
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Rouslynn
- Provided by: INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Bright and private 1 bedroom unit located at 330 20th Ave S, situated in the rear of the property as the lower half of a duplex.
The layout features a primary bedroom with an en suite bathroom for
- 1