Searching on:
  1. School = John Hopkins
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1218 13th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Rental
  1. Price: $2,599.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,624
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1696
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8469358
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Nebraska Place Sub
  5. Elementary School: Campbell Park
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: Gibbs
  8. Provided by: BENOOT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***FIVE MINUTES FROM DOWNTOWN, 15 MINUTES FROM BEACHES, NO FLOOD ZONE, VOUCHER FRIENDLY.***Experience modern living at its finest in this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, ideally loca
Details for 720 Newton Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Rental
  1. Price: $2,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1656
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8487639
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Elementary School: North Shore
  5. Middle School: John Hopkins
  6. High School: Gibbs
  7. Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
2 story 4 bedroom 2 bath with a FENCED YARD and detached single car garage. Tile and luxury vinyl flooring downstairs Stairway and 2 upstairs bedrooms have carpet. 11x13 master bedroom downstairs, 2nd
Details for 634 3rd Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8501957
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Kinyons H H Add
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated Historic Old Northeast bungalow! Charming home with large screened in front porch and Fabulous fenced backyard with custom tiki hut and paver patio. This home has been fully renovated
Details for 2720 Edwards Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1313
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: TB8478147
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Lingamor Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Now available for rent at 2720 Edwards Ave S in St. Petersburg, this four bedroom, two bathroom home offers updated finishes and a functional layout with plenty of space to spread out. Inside, youll f
Details for 1121 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1303
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8474070
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Greenwood Park
  5. Elementary School: Campbell Park
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: Gibbs
  8. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic 3br/2ba unfurnished/annual single family home in St Petersburg! Home has an open and airy floor plan with lots of natural lighting. One small pet ok with $350NR pet fee. Kitchen is a chef's
Details for 828 22nd Avenue N 1-2, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 550
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: TB8506236
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Rev
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment tucked into the highly sought after Crescent Lake neighborhood of St. Pete. Just minutes from downtown, youll have quick access to local restau
Details for 767 1-2 19th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Rental
  1. Price: $1,875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8497046
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park
  5. Elementary School: Campbell Park
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: PROPERTY HOLDINGS REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this BRAND NEW HOME located in the heart of South St. Petersburg. Take advantage of this NEW CONSTRUCTION ADU offering all the extras! NEW WASHER AND DRYER, NEW STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES,
Details for 626 29th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Rental
  1. Price: $1,620.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,645
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 540
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: TB8472035
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Oak Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Mount Vernon
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: BENOOT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*** there are two tiny homes on this property, this one is located in the back*** Tiny Home Living, with fenced private backyard!!! This adorably renovated two bedroom tiny home with a beautiful open
Details for 2651 1-2 2nd Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1406
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: TB8506455
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Place Rev
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: Gibbs
  8. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2025 New Construction 1Bed/1Bath! Modern Living in Prime St. Pete Location 2025 Construction ADU. Discover exceptional value in this 2025 built ADU (Accessory Dwelling Unit), offering approximatel
Details for 1235 22nd Avenue S C, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 851
  6. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8498136
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Oak Grove Sub
  5. Elementary School: Campbell Park
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: Gibbs
  8. Provided by: DEMETER PROPERTIES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Gem: Studio Style Modern Living at its Finest! Don't miss out on this rare opportunity to call this studio your home sweet home. Thoughtfully designed to maximize every inch of its 505 SF, this