Single Family
- Price: $432,685.00
- Price sqft: $126.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $434,999
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3430
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5148345
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE HAMILTON
- Zipcode: 33851
- Subdivision: Seasons At Scenic Terrace
- Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This charming 2 story, 5 bedroom home with an in law suite is sure to catch your eye. Featuring Contemporary 7"x22" Wood look Ceramic Tile flooring in the entry way, dining, kitche
Single Family
- Price: $419,999.00
- Price sqft: $123.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $434,999
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3398
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500504
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Scenic Terrace
- Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Catalina
BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender.
Never run out of space with the Catalina, a spacious two story home designed for ultimate comfort a
Single Family
- Price: $399,999.00
- Price sqft: $133.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $420,445
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2999
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504566
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
Check out the Indigo, a spacious two story, 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage home perfect for growing
Single Family
- Price: $399,499.00
- Price sqft: $109.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,754
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3641
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504590
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
Prepare to be impressed by the Valencia, a two story home featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2
Single Family
- Price: $384,999.00
- Price sqft: $128.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2999
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6404270
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Scenic Terrace South Ph 1
- Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Discover the Indigo, a beautifully designed two story home featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, thoughtfully crafted to offer comfort, flexibility, and modern living. Step inside thr
Single Family
- Price: $374,999.00
- Price sqft: $116.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $380,999
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3207
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5140319
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE HAMILTON
- Zipcode: 33851
- Subdivision: Seasons At Scenic Terrace
- Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Spacious and accommodating, the two story Moonstone features an open concept main floor and four charming bedrooms upstairs. Just off the entryway, you'll find a secluded Bedroom with a full bath on m
Single Family
- Price: $369,499.00
- Price sqft: $128.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,999
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 258
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2876
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8422235
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Scenic Terrace
- Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Invite yourself into the Lucia, a two story home with 5 bedrooms,
Single Family
- Price: $366,999.00
- Price sqft: $122.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,999
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2999
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495436
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Scenic Terrace
- Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Indigo
Check out the Indigo, a spacious two story, 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage home perfect for growing families or hosting guests. Enter the impressive foyer with soar
Single Family
- Price: $365,131.00
- Price sqft: $142.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $364,999
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2564
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5143221
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE HAMILTON
- Zipcode: 33851
- Subdivision: Seasons At Scenic Terrace
- Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This charming home is assured to to catch your eye as you take notice of the upgraded elevation and enter its 8' exterior doorway. 7"x22" Wood Plank Tile flooring graces the wet ar
Single Family
- Price: $364,999.00
- Price sqft: $121.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $372,499
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2999
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8490560
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Scenic Terrace
- Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
- Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Check out the Indigo, a spacious two story, 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom