Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Seminole Country
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $634,990.00
- Price sqft: $266.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $640,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2384
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8478372
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Seminole Country Estates
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to your own private oasis tucked away at the very end of a quiet cul de sac in the highly sought after Seminole Country Estates. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home o
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $207.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $610,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2896
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8499819
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33778
- Subdivision: Seminole Country
- Elementary School: Fuguitt
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. THIS IS A MUST SEE HOME! Fully updated and move in ready, this solid block ranch style 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a spacious split bedroom floor plan
Condominium
- Price: $157,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $159,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1060
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8463929
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Seminole Country Green Condo
- Building: Seminole Country Green Condo
- Provided by: ASSIST 2 SELL BUYERS N SELLERS
- DMCA Notice
Seminole Country Green Condominiums Tucked Away Among the Oaks
Welcome to this cozy and inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located on the desirable second floorwith no neighbors above you. This
Condominium
- Price: $139,500.00
- Price sqft: $120.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,999
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1155
- Acreage: 3.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8485692
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Seminole Country Green Condo
- Building: Seminole Country Green Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
- DMCA Notice
CASH buyers, fixer upper Investor opportunity. Best value in the Seminole Country Green Condominiums, priced below market price and will need TLC. This desirable second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo
Rental
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1155
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8502763
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Seminole Country Green Condo
- Building: Seminole Country Green Condo
- Elementary School: Starkey
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Located in the Seminole Country Green community in Seminole, this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a functional layout designed for comfortable, low maintenance living. The interior feat
Rental
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1155
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8506429
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Seminole Country Green Condo
- Building: Seminole Country Green Condo
- Provided by: HAPPY HOUSE REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
This spacious renovated 2 bedroom and 2 baths condo is offered for rent at $1800 per month. Enjoy this beautiful nicely updated kitchen with newer appliances and counter tops. The large living room of
- 1