Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3650
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8506321
- County: PASCO
- City: Zephyrhills
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01
- Provided by: FACET REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Silver Oaks community, where timeless exterior charm meets a fresh, Pinterest worthy interior. Featuring brand new EVERYTHIN
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3650
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8506321
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01
- Provided by: FACET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2300
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8501456
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Silver Oaks
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Silver Oaks, where peaceful, winding streets lined with majestic oak trees and scenic ponds create a truly inviting place to call home. ALL NEW & READY for YOU! Over $130,000 in Remodeled
Single Family
- Price: $399,500.00
- Price sqft: $121.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3301
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8462992
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
If you work from home or are seeking a peaceful place to raise a family in a desirable neighborhood, this home is a must see. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac and overlooking the Silver Oaks Golf Cou
Single Family
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $137.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2762
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8468019
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01a
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: SOUTHERN PINE REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
As you drive through the neighborhood, youll notice residents out and about, golf carts on the private streets, and a well maintained community feel. This fully renovated pool home sits on a large lot
Single Family
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 10/17/25
- Days On Market: 242
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2583
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7878857
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 Car Garage, Block & Brick home offering 1925 square feet of living space in the desirable Silver Oaks Community. The County says this is
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2681
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8496605
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Stephen Glen At Silver Oaks Ph
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER AQUATERRA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Spacious Florida living in the Heart of Wesley Chapel / Zephyrhills! Discover comfort, functionality, and privacy in this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a highly desirable spli
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 07/23/25
- Days On Market: 651
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2435
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: T3545068
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Silver Oaks
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. As you drive into Silver Oaks in East Pasco, notice the Winding Private Streets around ponds and majestic oaks for a serene trip home! Great Curb appea
Single Family
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $358,000
- Last Price Change: 10/02/25
- Days On Market: 301
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1993
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8407547
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01
- Provided by: KOERT & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom villa in Silver Oaks with stunning golf course views and a spacious 2 car garage complete with a finished floor, brand new opener, and washer and dryer close
Single Family
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $161.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2111
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8492654
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
New lower price!! Been dreaming about a pool home but thought it was out of reach?? Act now and schedule a tour to see one of the most affordable 3bed 2bath, renovated pool home in zephyrhills. No rea