Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33542
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $850,000.00
- Days On Market: 391
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8375440
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Moores
- Provided by: BOGER PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Fantastic hard corner commercial lot next to Dollar General in ever growing Zephyrhills. Over 1/2 acre lot ready to build your commercial business. Daily traffic count of 22000. Corner of Gall Blvd an
Land
- Price: $750,000.00
- Previous Price: $720,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 310
- Acreage: 3.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8404619
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
3 acres are located approx. 500 ft. south of the intersection of SR 54 fronting New River Rd. at the NE Corner of Isabelle Drive. The area is experiencing residential & commercial growth. Others prope
Multi-Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 6
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8473073
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Moores
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Prime 5 Unit Income Property in Zephyrhills. Rare opportunity to acquire a 5 unit income property located in the heart of Zephyrhills, Florida, directly across from a city park. This well positioned
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $560,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 245
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3488
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8424531
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: REALTY COOPERATIVE
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Nestled on a generous 1.2 acre canvas lies a custom built sanctuary that harmonizes space, grace, and possibility. At approximately 3,488 sq ft, this single story home (built in 2000) offe
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3650
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8506321
- County: PASCO
- City: Zephyrhills
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01
- Provided by: FACET REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Silver Oaks community, where timeless exterior charm meets a fresh, Pinterest worthy interior. Featuring brand new EVERYTHIN
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3650
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8506321
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01
- Provided by: FACET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2300
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8501456
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Silver Oaks
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Silver Oaks, where peaceful, winding streets lined with majestic oak trees and scenic ponds create a truly inviting place to call home. ALL NEW & READY for YOU! Over $130,000 in Remodeled
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $202.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2224
- Acreage: 0.62 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8507245
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bath home has been thoughtfully updated from top to bottom with quality finishes and modern conveniences throughout.
The spacious kitchen features ceramic tile
Single Family
- Price: $443,300.00
- Price sqft: $145.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3046
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8498615
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Oaks Of Pasco
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER AQUATERRA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 2,385 square feet of light filled, modern living space. With its open concept layout and elevated finishes throughout, this home
Multi-Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1938
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8481799
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Yinglings Add
- Elementary School: Woodland
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Turnkey, fully remodeled duplex offering immediate income with $53,586 documented revenue in the past 12 month's. Comes equipped with modern upgrades throughout. This move in ready property has been c